CPF2040-21 SCF Residential Delivery and Development Framework

Awarded date: 06/12/2021

Lot 1: Residential Delivery - Construct or Design and Construct 10 to 75 Dwellings help

Company name Company reg number SME/VCS VCS reg number Contacts Postcode
Bugler Developments Ltd 1577251 SME
  • - Ms Joanna Raniga
WD3 1JY
Buxton Building Contractors Ltd 2261235 SME
  • - Mrs Louise Murphy
  • - Miss Emma Smart
  • - Mrs Sharne Mooney
CR3 5UX
Classic Builders Limited 4806777 SME
  • - Mr Adam Brimacombe
  • - Miss Kate Mountjoy
  • - Mr Sam Lockyer
  • - Mr Mark Arnold
  • - Mr Lewis Tolputt
  • - Mrs Tess Purdy-Johns
PL6 7PL
Diamond Build PLC 01340271 SME
  • - Mrs Pauline Philips
N15 4PZ
Halsall Construction Ltd 2349210 SME
  • - Mr Andy Corp
BA2 8SG
Jerram Falkus Construction Ltd 0820289 SME
  • - Mr Jamie McFaull
  • - Mrs Rachel Rodrigues
EC2A 3LQ
Midas Group Ltd 1240442
  • - Dr Sarah James
BS3 LF
Rollalong Ltd 3683003 SME
  • - Mr Nigel Allen
BH21 6SF
Speller Metcalfe 3127386 SME
  • - Miss Ruth Robinson
  • - Mrs Kate Sharp
  • - Mr Rob Ackerman
  • - Mrs Katy Gilbert
  • - Ms Tracy Butcher
WR14 1GQ
United Living (South) Limited 0817560
  • - Mr Simon Rutherford
BR8 8HU
W. Stirland Limited 0486441 SME
  • - Miss Karen Perrett
  • - Mr Neville Fox
  • - Mr Shaun Stirland
  • - Miss Charlotte Chamier
PO20 7HT
Awarded date: 06/12/2021

Lot 2: Residential Delivery Construct or Design and Construct 65+ Dwellings help

Company name Company reg number SME/VCS VCS reg number Contacts Postcode
Claritas Group Ltd 8920949 SME
  • - Mrs Jo Davis
BR1 1DE
EQUANS Regeneration Limited 1738371
  • - Miss Jemma Crowder
  • - Miss Claire Gould
  • - Ms Susan Wells
  • - Mrs Kay Beard
  • - Mr Andy Guest
NE12 8EX
John Graham Construction Ltd NI3503
  • - Mrs Sharon Truesdale
BT26 6HX
Mid Group Ltd 08996351 SME
  • - Mr Steven Hearn
  • - Mr David Merrills
  • - Mrs Stephanie Hughf
IG11 8HH
Morgan Sindall Construction & Infrastucture Limited 4273754
  • - MR Mark Frost
  • - Miss Clare Stacey
  • - Mr Gareth Pritchard
  • - Miss Louise Noonan
  • - Ms Cathy Drake
  • - Mrs Geraldine Buckwald
CV21 2DW
Vistry Partnerships South West (Formerly known as Galliford Try Partnerships) 00800384 SME
  • - Miss Emma Sueref
  • - Mr Lewis Claxton-Teagle
EX1 3QF
Wates Living Space (South East Lot) SME
  • - Mr Iain Wright
SW1V 1AN
Willmott Dixon Construction Limited 0768173
  • - Miss Julie Randall
  • - Mrs Maxine Beadle
  • - Mr Guy Dawes
BS1 4NT
Awarded date: 06/12/2021

Lot 4: Residential Led Development - Develop, Design and Construct 65+ Dwellings help

Company name Company reg number SME/VCS VCS reg number Contacts Postcode
John Graham Construction Ltd NI3503
  • - Mrs Sharon Truesdale
BT26 6HX
United Living (South) Limited 0817560
  • - Mr Simon Rutherford
BR8 8HU
Vistry Partnerships South West (Formerly known as Galliford Try Partnerships) 00800384 SME
  • - Miss Emma Sueref
  • - Mr Lewis Claxton-Teagle
EX1 3QF
Wates Living Space (South East Lot) SME
  • - Mr Iain Wright
SW1V 1AN
Willmott Dixon Construction Limited 0768173
  • - Miss Julie Randall
  • - Mrs Maxine Beadle
  • - Mr Guy Dawes
BS1 4NT