P5645 DPS for the Commissioning of Construction Consultancy Services

Awarded date: 01/10/2020

Awarded supplier(s)

Company name Company reg number SME/VCS VCS reg number Contacts Postcode
2020 Consultancy 08548367 SME
  • - Mr Adam Bunce
TQ6 9QR
3BM 8008506 SME
  • - Mr Lee Richardson
W14 0DT
3-Sphere London Ltd 08947141 SME
  • - Mr Dwayne Officer
EC2M 5QQ
5th Studio Ltd 3373123 SME
  • - Mr Thomas Holbrook
CB1 2LJ
Academy Consulting Solutions Limited 4336350 SME
  • - Mr Michael Bull
  • - Ms Joanna Day
TN13 1AX
Acoustic Consultants Limited 8544901 SME
  • - Mr Blake Lucas
BS3 3NB
AECOM 1846493
  • - Mrs Kyla Howard
  • - Ms Clare Sellars
  • - Mr Ben Castell
  • - Miss Stephanie Law
  • - Mrs Julia Macleur
  • - Mr Mike Pauley
  • - Mr Simon O'Connor
  • - m BuildingEngineering WorkWinning
  • - Mr Jesse Honey
  • - Ms Una McGaughrin
E1 8FA
AHR 4347086
  • - Mr Daniel Orzel
EC1R 4RG
Airey Miller Ltd 10228384 SME
  • - Miss Dannielle Jones
TN13 1YL
Alium Group Limited 10778331 SME
  • - Mr Andrew Payne
  • - Mr Stephen Shaw
BS8 1PD
Allen Construction Consultancy Ltd 07095163 SME
  • - Mr Paul Quinney
B90 4ND
Allford Hall Monaghan Morris 7155322 SME
  • - Miss Katerina Dalkou
  • - Mr Sam Clark
EC1V 9HL
Allies and Morrison
  • - Ms Kirsty Leslie
SE1 0HX
Andrew Howad and Partners 6040204 SME
  • - Mr. Chris Muncaster
MK15 0DU
Andrew Mulroy Architects Ltd 6601900 SME
  • - Mr Andrew Mulroy
N4 3JP
ARCHITECTS IN PRACTICE 12463381 SME
  • - Mr Ian Givin
E1W 2PA
Architecture Initiative Ltd 6321455 SME
  • - Miss Ellie Sharpe
  • - Mr Rowan Parnell
  • - Ms Naomi Fox-Smith
W1G 0JL
Architecture PLB 2385160 SME
  • - Miss Jessica Wigmore
SO23 8RY
ArchitectureDoingPlace OC398749 SME
  • - Mr David Ogunmuyiwa
  • - Ms Tessa Darbourne
WC2H 9JQ
Arcus Consulting LLP 0304735OC SME
  • - Mrs Julie Reynolds
  • - Mr Bobby Chakravathy
  • - Miss Elizabeth Hayton
M33 7AR
Ardent Consulting Engineers 05463029 SME
  • - Mr Matthew Richmond
  • - Mr Kevin Markey
  • - Mr David Patterson
  • - Mr Andrew Braun
  • - Mr Andrew Dennis
  • - Mr John MacMillan
EC3M 5JE
Artelia UK 3913368 SME N/A
  • - Ms Colleen Slater
WC1V 6RL
Askival Ltd 10408360 SME
  • - Mr Mike Nestor
  • - Mr Tony Draper
  • - Mr Malcolm Ward
  • - Ms Georgina Lankester
SE13 5PT
Astudio 5897909 SME
  • - Ms Marianne Caunter
SW1P 4DU
Austin-Smith:Lord Ltd OC315362 SME
  • - Ms Jill Sherlock
CF11 0SN
Avanti Architects Ltd 6502119 SME
  • - Ms Fiona Lamb
  • - Mr Avanti Architects
  • - Mr Amir Ramezani
EC1V 1AS
AWW 3489253 SME
  • - Miss Annie Jarman
BS1 1QB
Bailey Partnership (Consultants) LLP SME
  • - Mrs Michelle Drewett
TN10 4RD
BDP 2207415
  • - Ms Julie Hawkins
  • - MS Alice Pickering
  • - Ms Jessica Fergusson
  • - MS Lina Begum
  • - Miss Megan Ellis
EC1V 4LJ
Bell Phillips Architects 5099481 SME
  • - Mr Tim Bell
  • - Miss Holly Risbey
  • - Ms India Cummins
E1W 3SS
Beveridge Associates 7028374 SME
  • - Mrs Rosie Foreman
RM3 0BS
Bidwells LLP OC344553
  • - Mrs Leanne Wayte
CB2 9LD
Bisset Adams 2978939 SME
  • - Mr Warren Brookfield
N1 7GT
Blakeney Leigh ltd SME
  • - Mr Stuart Smith
SE10 0YJ
BPP Construction Consultants OC312576 SME
  • - Mrs Purnima Mohanlal
SW1W 9TR
bpr architects Ltd 1952526 SME
  • - Mr Steve Cowell
  • - ms Eliza Jedruszak
SW15 1LB
Brinson Staniland Partnership 4377800 SME
  • - Mr Patrick Brinson
BR1 1RY
Butler & Young Associates 24132131 SME
  • - Mrs Helen Stockman
RH8 0PG
C B Architects Limited 08346118 SME
  • - Ms Caroline Buckingham
TN34 2DL
calfordseaden LLP OC315838 SME
  • - Mr Mark Wilgoss
BR6 0JX
Capital Property & Construction Consultants Ltd 05848184 SME
  • - Mr Richard O'Reilly
  • - Mrs Gemma Gatting
EN1 3EF
Carey Jones Chapman Tolcher 07415767 SME
  • - Mr Tim Tolcher
WC1B 4EA
Carter Jonas LLP OC304417
  • - Mrs Julie Miller
  • - Miss Sam Ellis
  • - Mr Julian Lambton
W1G 0BG
Cartwright Pickard Architects Ltd 3179673 SME
  • - Mr Toby Cope
NW1 0QG
CBG Consultants Ltd 538 4147 SME
  • - Ms Bids Oxford
OX2 9LU
Child Graddon Lewis 3191447 SME
  • - Mr Robert Armstrong
  • - Ms Alexandra Hellyer
E1 6BJ
Church Studio 06296993 SME
  • - Mr Jack De Graaf
S10 1LP
Clague LLP 0335948OC SME
  • - Mr Stuart Bonnage
CT1 2BH
Clancy Consulting Ltd 3693529 SME
  • - Mrs Yiota Jordan
  • - Mrs Claire Brown
  • - Miss Katy Bramwell
  • - Mr Andrew Moffatt
WA14 4NZ
Colin Toms & Partners LLP OC334716 SME
  • - Mrs Tina Cattle
TN13 1XE
Concertus Design and Property Consultants 8366439 SME
  • - MR ANDREW ROWE
  • - Miss Carina Gomes
IP1 1RR
Conran & Partners Ltd. 2354408 SME
  • - Ms Jane Zara
  • - Miss Josie Stokes
  • - Ms Paula Kolinska
SE1 2YU
Corbett & Tasker 08645822 SME
  • - Mr Peter Corbett
N1 7BJ
Core Five OC374328 SME
  • - Ms Joanna Pinchen
  • - Mr Chris Irving
  • - Ms Emma Capon
SE1 8NW
Costplan Services (South East) Ltd 08842649 SME N/A
  • - Mr James Mitchell
TN24 0SY
CPC Project Services LLP 0366907OC SME
  • - Miss Sarah Reading
  • - Mrs Lera Serieux
EC2V 7AN
CPMC Chartered Surveying 07095988 SME
  • - Mr Neil Cawood
EC1M 4EH
Crayside Consulting Ltd 4520077 SME
  • - Mrs Stephanie Hills
  • - Mr Ben Hollingsworth
RG21 5PL
Crofton Design 4031318 SME
  • - Mrs Jackie White
TN11 0LT
Curl la Tourelle Head 9896013 SME
  • - Ms Frehiwot Gebremichael
  • - Ms Sarah Curl
  • - Mr Wayne Head
  • - Ms Marianne Christiansen
N1 7JQ
Currie & Brown UK Limited 1300409
  • - Mrs Hilary Gilbert-Jones
  • - Mrs Anne Whyte
  • - Miss Samantha Long
  • - Ms Hilary Gilbert-Jones
EC1N 2PB
Curtins Consulting Ltd 2054159
  • - Mrs Janet McGrath
  • - Mr Oliver Delucia-Crook
  • - Miss Aminata Mansaray
L2 2SB
Daniel Connal LLP OC310651 SME
  • - Mr Simon Jacklin
  • - Mr Jonathan Dennis
E1 7LS
DAR
  • - Ms Kiran Sembi
W1U 2SQ
DarntonB3 Architecture 06617944 SME
  • - Mr Alistair Hamilton
LS1 5QS
David Miller Architects 03929051 SME
  • - Ms Fiona Clark
W1W 7TS
Delva Patman Redler LLP OC335699 SME
  • - Mr Alistair Redler
  • - Ms Suzanne Leo
EC1N 2HA
DKA 2827766 SME
  • - Mr David Munday
  • - Mr Fabien Coupat
  • - Mr James Bastable
BA2 6BZ
DMR Surveyors Ltd 10380035 SME
  • - Mr Duncan Ridley
B3 3AS
DSDHA 4282335 SME
  • - Mr David Hills
SE11 5QY
ECD Architects 03028104 SME
  • - Ms Katrina Thomas
SE1 4PU
ECE Architecture 02360025 SME
  • - Mr Stuart Eatock
  • - Mr Paul Jacob
SE1 0BL
Edge Property Solutions SME
  • - Mr Kieran O'Donoghue
  • - Mr Nick Phelan
NG1 1HN
edgington spink hyne ltd 08321510 SME
  • - Mrs Celeste Murphy
  • - Mr Richard Parsons
  • - Mrs alison taylor
SL4 1HQ
EDP Consulting Engineers Ltd SC347910 SME
  • - Mr Alan Baxter
EH54 6AX
Elementa Consulting 2113730 SME
  • - Miss Grace van der Zwart
EC2V 6EE
Ellis and Moore Consulting Engineers Ltd. 7743716 SME
  • - ms Enquiries Enquiries
N3 1QB
EllisWilliams Architects 3818904 SME
  • - Mrs Sarah DeLucia-Crook
WA7 3BA
Elluc Projects 5582230 SME
  • - Mr Stuart Fraser
WA1 1GG
EMMAUS Consulting Limited 07774345 SME
  • - Mr Martin Windsor
EC2R 8AY
Exigere LLP 9049470 SME
  • - Mr Tony Catchpole
  • - Mr Nigel Hawes
  • - Mr Niall Aitken
EC1V 9HL
Faithful+Gould 2236832
  • - Mrs Kirsty Gilbank
SW1E 5BY
Faithorn Farrell Timms OC300053 SME
  • - Miss Hannah Dipchan
BR6 0JA
Farrer Huxley SME
  • - Ms Holly Cowan
N1 7SB
Feilden Clegg Bradley Studios LLP 0301169OC SME
  • - Mr Adam Howarth
BA1 7DE
Fleet Architects Ltd 06876274 SME
  • - Director Jaime Bishop
E8 4RG
Floyd Slaski LLP OC400574 SME
  • - Mrs Jane Lawson
SW15 1SP
Frank Shaw Associates Ltd 2609011 SME
  • - Mrs Catherine Wilson
S41 0SJ
Frankham Consultancy Group Limited 4409614 SME
  • - Mrs Jo Mitchell
  • - Miss Daisy Ignatiou
DA14 5AE
Fraser Brown MacKenna Architects 3817059 SME
  • - Ms Jennifer Donkor
EC1Y 8SL
Fusion Project Management Ltd 5705987 SME
  • - Mr Richard Pearman
CM2 5LB
G D Surveyors Limited 6342213 SME
  • - Mr Steve Roper
  • - Mrs Anita Scott
TN3 9HU
Gardiner & Theobald OC0307124
  • - Mr Jonathan Deans
  • - Miss Gabriela Castellanos
  • - Mr Andrew Paul
  • - Mr Ian Ingram
  • - Mr Mark Cowieson
  • - Ms Jennifer Moore
  • - Mr Andrew Smith
  • - Ms Emily Badcock
WC1E 7BD
Gardner Partnership SME
  • - mr SIMON GARDNER
SR19 2PR
Geraghty Taylor 05287809 SME
  • - Ms Arabella Black
SE1 1UN
Gleeds 6472932
  • - Ms Grace Obabumoye
NE12 8BU
Gordon Ingram Associates SME
  • - Miss Katie Harley
  • - Mr Simone Pagani
  • - Mr Nicola Comandini
  • - Miss Emily Hyde
se1 8GA
Gort Scott 7569261 SME
  • - Ms Nancy Edwards
  • - Mr Jay Gort
SE1 4SN
Graphic Structures 11211562 SME
  • - Mr Mark Mawby
  • - Ms Eleanor Ball
SM1 3RR
Greenwood Projects Ltd 5240282 SME
  • - Mrs Jody Dunkley
WS13 6EG
Hamilton Architects NC755 SME
  • - Miss Michelle Canning
BT2 8LE
Haptic Architects 6800980 SME
  • - Miss Laura Broderick
N1 9PF
Harley Haddow Ltd 194076 SME
  • - Miss Rebecca Reid
SE1 0ES
Haverstock Associates LLP 0323168OC SME
  • - Mrs Nathalie Jardine
NW1 9AN
Hawkins Brown Architects LLP 0337427OC
  • - Ms Helen Wylie
  • - Ms Eloise Gadsby
  • - Mr Joel Chaderton
EC1V 4QJ
Haworth Tompkins Ltd 4697954 SME
  • - Dr Alexandra Politis
  • - Mr Brian Yeats
NW5 1LB
Hayhurst and Co 5225919 SME
  • - Mr Nick Hayhurst
E1 6QE
Heyne Tillett Steel 7155581 SME
  • - Mr Neil Cameron
EC1R 0DS
HKS Architects Limited 4287236 SME
  • - Mr Tobias Startup
  • - \ HKS architects
  • - Mr Alfonso Padro
W1W 8BF
HLM Architects 5047778 SME
  • - Mr HLM Architects
  • - Mrs Marie Hadfield
  • - Mrs Amy Ogilvy
  • - M Glasgow Admin
  • - Miss Valentina Serra
  • - Ms HLM Architects
E1 8DE
Hoare Lea
  • - Miss Louise Olivey
  • - Ms Szidy Henter
  • - Ms Gisela Kozak
  • - Mr David OSullivan
  • - Mrs Rokki Szefler
  • - Mr Clive Williamson
  • - Mr Ian Gow
N1C 4AB
Hulley & Kirkwood SC132484 SME
  • - Miss Kelly McGrory
  • - Ms Paula McGinley
EH7 4QL
Hunters 2290829 SME
  • - Mrs Siobhan Walsh
W6 0EA
Hydrock 3118932
  • - Mrs Sophie Matthews
BS32 4DF
ig9 Limited 5392826 SME
  • - Ms Alexandra Tigaran
  • - Ms Serena Harding
E14 0FP
IID Architects 6458531 SME
  • - Mrs Carole Tupper
  • - Mr Gareth Box
TW10 6TP
Ingleton Wood LLP OC306572 SME
  • - Mrs Jane Barrow
E1 8DE
International Fire Consultants 2194010 SME
  • - Mr Carl Etholen
  • - Mr James Crawley
HP27 9AH
JH Partners Ltd 5236903 SME
  • - Mr Craig Jordan
DH3 4AN
John Burke Associates 5402492 SME
  • - Mr Stephen Burke
  • - Mr Ian Carey
RM2 6PS
Karakusevic Carson Architects OC309148 SME
  • - Miss Laura Cobb
  • - Miss Kelly Tang
  • - Ms Ruth Daniels
  • - Mr Andrew Knott
  • - Ms Matilda Williams
E2 8HD
Kashec Ltd 3207869 SME
  • - Mr Prakash Sharma
  • - Mr Massimo D Ignazio
SG9 9AB
Keegans Ltd 04547050 SME
  • - Mrs Anna Dewey
  • - Mr Seamus Carroll
SE1 4PU
Kinetic Engineers 06434985 SME
  • - Mr Jordan Jones
NE11 0HW
Kiran Curtis Associates 3405680 SME
  • - Mr. Kiran Curtis
N1 7EU
Landscape Projects 3805449 SME
  • - Ms Rachel Devine
  • - Mr Neil Swanson
M3 7AQ
LDA Design 09312403 SME
  • - Mrs Mandy Haw
EX2 4AN
Levitt Bernstein Associates 1960584 SME
  • - Ms Joanna Levy
N7 7PA
Lewis and Hickey 2007297 SME
  • - Ms Helen Yousefi-Atkinson
  • - Mr Tim Hall
  • - Mrs Nici Leonard
GU1 4XA
Loates-Taylor Shannon 4996666 SME
  • - Ms Joanna Mitchell
  • - Ms Rochaele Somerville
E1 7BB
LogiKal 4582669 SME
  • - Mr David Eveleigh
  • - Mr William Woodman
  • - Mrs Julia Fotiadou
WC2B 6NH
LSI Architects (Design) Limited 08842621 SME
  • - Ms Yvonne Woods
  • - miss Chloe Jessett
  • - Mr Karl Brooks
NR1 3DY
MAC Construction Consultants Ltd 6901841 SME
  • - Mr Jonathan Jones
LS2 7EY
Macegreen Consulting Limited 7618252 SME
  • - Mr Jamie Carter
  • - Mrs Nicky Mace
EC4M 5SB
Madlins LLP OC399639 SME
  • - Mr David Edgely
GU21 6LQ
Mae Architects 924 SME
  • - Ms Claire Hender
  • - Mr Alex Ely
  • - Ms Denise Heseltine
WC1X 0GB
Makespace Architects Ltd 5047316 SME
  • - Mr Shahed Saleem
EC1V 2NX
Malcolm Hollis OC314362
  • - Mr Sam Richardson
SW8 3HE
Marcus Beale Architects 3577512 SME
  • - Mr Marcus Beale
SW19 7QA
Martin Arnold Limited 8643489 SME
  • - Mr Martin Lock
SE18 6SW
Matter Architecture 10155648 SME
  • - Mr Roland K Karthaus
  • - Mr Jonathan McDowell
E2 6GG
McBains Cooper 3094139 SME
  • - BSD Bids Team McBains
EC2A 1DS
McGregor White Architects 11509001 SME N/A
  • - Mr Steve White
WD3 1HP
MDA Consulting Ltd 04511261 SME
  • - Ms Maria Billings
SW1H 9DJ
MEPK Architects 01183117 SME
  • - Mr Simon Cottingham
N7 8EL
Metis Consultants Ltd 7074879 SME
  • - Mr Luke Meechan
  • - Mr Simon Jones
TW9 1BN
Metropolitan Workshop 0311538OC SME
  • - Mr Richard Robinson
EC1M 6DG
MH Architects Ltd 1994233 SME
  • - Mr Nathanael King-Smith
PO19 8EZ
MICA Architects 10163120 SME
  • - Miss Lilian Swanson
NW17JR
Michael Dyson Associates Limited 2903668 SME
  • - Ms Lisa Brierley
  • - Miss Laura Sprawson
HD9 6LB
Momentum Engineering 5474284 SME
  • - Mrs Abigail Matthews
N1 6ND
Mortimer Isaacs Consultancy 0321150OC SME N/A
  • - Miss Louise Durham
SE1 8UE
Murphy Price Partnership SME
  • - Mr Adrian Gale
TW11 9NN
Nathaniel Lichfield and Partners 2778116 SME N/A
  • - Miss Felicity Bartlett
EC3R 7AG
Newtecnic 05549311 SME
  • - Mr Howard Tee
EC2M 4YJ
Newtonwood 07828913 SME
  • - Mr matthew Bruce
EC3N 3AX
Norman Rourke Pryme Ltd 7966438 SME N/A
  • - Mr James Bradley
  • - Mr Niall Glennon
EX1 3QS
Oander Limited 08359807 SME
  • - Mr Ben Davies
RH6 9TL
O'Donnell Brown Ltd. 8532738 SME
  • - Mr Samuel Brown
G41 4EQ
One Consulting Group 06591306 SME
  • - Mr Jonathan Arnold
  • - Mrs Joanne Nasse
  • - Mrs Patrizia Ferrara
  • - Miss Charlotte Crabbe
EN8 9XQ
Orbis Limited 11655445 SME N/A
  • - Mr Tom Wylie
KT3 6LZ
Ove Arup & Partners Ltd 1312453
  • - Mr Stuart Nutton
  • - Miss Carol Hudson
W1T 4BJ
Pedder & Scampton Architects Ltd 4652211 SME
  • - Ms Gillian Scampton
N7 9DP
Pellings 0326178OC SME
  • - Mr Nigel Goddard
BR1 1RY
Penoyre & Prasad (a trading division of Perkins+Will UK Ltd) 0307867OC SME
  • - Ms Kerry Swift
E1 8QS
Perega 06376815 SME
  • - Miss Emma Read
GU1 2BX
Peter Marsh Consulting Ltd 07660369 SME
  • - Mr Peter Marsh
  • - Mr Robert Rees
  • - Miss Selin Kaya
SO23 9DR
Peter Taylor Associates Ltd 2170360 SME
  • - Mr Gary Huxley
  • - Mrs Sylvana Del Vecchio
TN22 5AA
Philip Pank Partnership SME
  • - Miss Sandra Bassenger
NW1 2EX
Philips Chartered Surveyors OC379713 SME
  • - Mr Philip Wiltshire
RH20 2AZ
Pick Everard N/A
  • - Mr Alastair Hamilton
LE1 1HA
Pierce Hill Project Services Ltd 2616480 SME
  • - Mr Peter Rowe
TN9 1RA
Pitman Tozer Architects Ltd 5031414 SME
  • - Mr Luke Tozer
  • - Ms Laura Baron
  • - Mr Irfan Alam
  • - Mr Nick Butcher
  • - Ms New Business
NW1 5QT
Playle & Partners LLP OC317809 SME
  • - Mrs Lauren Francis
DA14 6NY
Pollard Thomas Edwards OC395916 SME
  • - Ms Catherine Purves
  • - Ms Tenders Tenders
N1 8JX
Potter Raper Ltd 11729518 SME
  • - Ms Linda Holland
  • - Miss Sophie Nolan
  • - Miss Alexandra Owuadey
  • - Ms Mollie Dalton
  • - Ms Joanne Humphrey
  • - Ms Charlotte Scutt
BR3 3LA
Pozzoni LLP 9412906 SME
  • - Mr Damian Utton
WA14 2FH
PPCP Ltd 06382975 SME B3 1FQ
Price & Myers LLP 0303989OC SME
  • - Ms Morven Mitchell
WC1E 7DP
Proctor and Mathews 3434985 SME
  • - Miss Annabel Quigley
SE1 4PU
PRP OC361169 SME
  • - Ms Laura Clamp
EC1A 9HP
Pulse Associates Ltd 07021816 SME
  • - Miss Emma Atkins
NG1 1HF
Purcell 0315259OC
  • - Mr Jeremy Blake
  • - Ms Amelia Sissons
SE1 3UN
Qoda Consulting Ltd 7440295 SME
  • - Mr Matt Tyrrell
SN7 7PN
Quantem 06404786 SME
  • - Mr David Turner
  • - Mr Michael Rogan
  • - Mr Adrian Lim
  • - Mr Josh Keys
WC2H 9AJ
R A P Construction Consultants Ltd 07623738 SME
  • - Mr Rodney Peck
LU6 3NY
Ram Consultancy 04045008 SME
  • - Mrs Sonia Lane
MK42 7QB
RCKa 05789948 SME
  • - Ms Wendy Charlton
N1 7JQ
Rev-A Associates Limited 10676304 SME
  • - Mr Anwar Ali
SY1 3TF
rg+p 3837194 SME
  • - Ms Maureen Carberry
  • - Ms Kelly Tomlinson
  • - Mis Fran Elliott
LE1 6TR
Rider levett Bucknall UK Ltd 4653580
  • - Miss Leah Croucher
  • - Ms Caroline Harmer
B3 2BH
Ridge and Partners LLP - Building Surveying OC309402
  • - Mr Greg Aston
  • - Mr Steve Cooper
  • - Miss Natasha Perera
  • - Ms Ridge Marketing
  • - Mrs Sarah Astbury
  • - Miss Emilie Darke
  • - Mrs Samara Young
  • - Mr Grant Davidson
  • - Mr Murray Farrant
  • - Mr Martyn Few
  • - Mr Marc Thompson
  • - Mr Jason Ward
  • - Ms Naomi Spinsby-Wild
  • - Mr Matthew Richards
  • - Mrs Vikki Beale
  • - Mrs Sarah Davis
OX20 1QR
Ridge and Partners LLP - Property Consultancy OC309402
  • - Mr Steve Cooper
  • - Miss Natasha Perera
  • - Mrs Hayley Cherry
  • - Ms Ridge Marketing
  • - Mr Richard Hand
  • - Mrs Sarah Astbury
OX20 1QR
Rivington Street Studio 5379467 SME
  • - Mr David Tucker
E3 3TG
Robinson Low Francis LLP 0309255OC SME
  • - Mrs Anita Morris
  • - Mrs April Humphreys
  • - Mr Joseph Vale
B3 3NH
Rock Townsend 02799038 SME
  • - Ms Martha Moshinsky
SE1 8UE
Russian For Fish 10689029 SME
  • - Miss Pereen d'Avoine
E2 6QF
Ryder Architecture Limited 01852938 SME
  • - Mrs Karen Statham
W1T 1QU
Sanderson Weatherall LLP OC344770 SME
  • - Mrs Hina Gor
  • - Ms Hina Gor
  • - Mr graham Isle
EC2N 2HE
Satius Consulting Ltd 08160376 SME
  • - Mr Adedeji Salako
cr0 7ab
SBW PLANNING LTD 8070509 SME
  • - Ms Sarah Ballantyne-Way
W1G 8DZ
Schofield Lothian 06717705 SME
  • - Mr Iain Watts
  • - Ms Yana Bosseva
  • - Mr Paul Humphrey
EC4M 7AN
SCP Ltd 3728935 SME
  • - Mr Jon Addy
  • - mr David Young
M2 3BA
Shepheard Epstein Hunter 1330885 SME
  • - Mr George Georgiou
WC1X 9LW
Silver DCC 08952016 SME
  • - Silver Dcc Ltd Tracey Holland
  • - Mr Mathew Fenner
EC4N 6HL
Simple Works 11603717 SME
  • - Mr Jonny Hawkshaw
E2 9FN
Sir Frederick Snow & Partners Ltd 2359666 SME
  • - Mr Simon Smith
CR0 2AP
Stace LLP OC312683 SME
  • - Mr Richard Canton
CM16 4DA
Stantec UK Ltd OC334398
  • - Mrs Heather Grigson
  • - Ms Emma Jopling
  • - Miss Megan Bennett
  • - Ms Lorraine Stewart
  • - Ms Margaret Theobald
  • - Miss Sarah Grove
  • - Mr Thomas Edwards
  • - Ms Allison Smith
  • - Ms Danielle Spencer
  • - Mr Mark Barney
  • - Miss Louise Sneddon
  • - Ms Sharon Bassom
  • - Mrs Kate Goodier
  • - Mrs Rachel Haillay
HP11 1JU
Starris Projects Ltd 8924743 SME
  • - Mr Andrew Harrison
  • - Miss Shannon Harrison
  • - Mr Tom Bryant
  • - Mr Stuart Harrison
SO53 3TG
Steensen Varming 08636280 SME
  • - Mrs. Mikol Brandis
W1F 8QB
Stephen Davy Peter Smith Architects 3883463 SME
  • - Mr Peter Smith
N1 6HX
Stephen George & Partners OC350268 SME
  • - Miss Yazmin El Ashrafi
  • - Ms Gill Etchells
  • - Mr Alan Soper
LE19 1SX
Stockwool 0392016OC SME
  • - Miss Priscila Santos
E1 8BU
Stolon Studio 10117896 SME
  • - Mr Robert Barker
  • - Ms Lillie Ayton
SE23 1AA
Symmetrys Limited 05873122 SME
  • - Mrs Claire Palmer
  • - Mr Chris Atkins
  • - Mr David Snaith
N8 8SL
Synergy Construction and Property Consutlants LLP OC318352 SME
  • - Mrs Jenny Howard
GU1 1EA
Tersus Consultancy Limited 1912115 SME
  • - Miss Joanne Hodgkiss
WS10 0NN
TETRA CONSULTING LIMITED 3557123 SME
  • - Mr Paul Sadlier
  • - Mrs Debs Rider
WC1B 1SR
Tetra Tech Limited 01959704
  • - Ms Julia Free
LS1 4ER
Texo DSI Limited 10251267 SME
  • - Miss Lauren Arnott
  • - Mr Andrew Iwanoczko
CM8 3TH
The Fulker Consultancy Limited 4668055 SME
  • - Mrs Helen Mason
  • - Mr Junior Courtney
DA12 1BL
The Woodley Coles LLP 0304717OC SME
  • - Mr Steve Coles
CT13 9FF
Thomas & Adamson SME
  • - Mrs Natasha Grove
  • - Ms Nicola Sinclair
SW1Y 4BP
Thomas & Thomas 10655675 SME
  • - Mr George Charalambous
SE1 1JA
Tisserin Engineers 09020954 SME
  • - Mr. Bola Ogunmefun
SE17 3QA
Topocrew Ltd 7034033 SME
  • - Mr Gabor Kertesz
TW11 9JP
Tuffin Ferraby Taylor LLP 0C306766 SME
  • - Mr Daniel O'Connor
  • - Ms Deborah Brown
EC1N 2LE
TULLYDE'ATH (CONSULTANTS) LTD 2493115 SME
  • - MR David White
RH18 5EA
Turner & Townsend Project Management Limited 2165592
  • - Mr James Stammers
  • - Miss Heather Travers
  • - Miss Eva Leggett
  • - Ms Chloe Bird
EC4M 9AF
Vextrix 6736289 SME
  • - Ms Laura McCoy
L2 2SR
Walker Associates Consulting Limited 04682577 SME
  • - Mrs Michele Cole
SS14 3JJ
Walsh 2339267 SME
  • - Ms Karen So
SE1 2LX
Watts Group Limited 5728557 SME N/A
  • - Mr Dave Dorrington
EC3R 5AA
Webb Yates Engineers 5393930 SME
  • - Webb Yates Engineers Erin Gilroy
EC2A 4HH
Welling Partnership Property and Construction Consultants SME
  • - Mr Sam Russo
SO15 1HY
White Arkitekter AB
  • - Mx Eva Datta
EC2A 3PB
Whitfield Construction Services 06413795 SME
  • - Mr Asa Whitfield
SE1 8ND
Wilde Consultants Ltd 2603960 SME
  • - Miss Jenny Lally
SK1 3HS
Wren Architecture & Design Ltd 6914733 SME
  • - Mr Philip Wren
N19 5DF
WT Partnership 1130989 SME
  • - Miss Charlotte Barber
CR0 2LX
XCO2 Energy Ltd 06496460 SME
  • - Ms Laura Hargreaves
  • - Ms Cynthia Kung
EC1R 0LU
you&me architecture 9912929 SME
  • - miss iris papadatou
E8 4RG
AKT II SME
  • - Mr Ed Moseley
  • - Ms Sophie Lawrence
EC1M 4EH
Ash Sakula Architects SME
  • - Mr Robert Sakula
WC1N 2PG
Banyard Consultants Limited 0161 503 6323 SME N/A
  • - Miss Kallay Pearson
M2 5NT
BPTW 0301697OC SME
  • - Mr Israel George
SE10 9QX
Castons SME N/A
  • - Mr Matthew Norman
IP4 1LN
Coreus Group Ltd 11730149 SME N/A
  • - Mr Euan Stronge
  • - Mr Sam Wynn
EX1 1SG
Desco (Design & Consultancy) Ltd 3613462 SME
  • - Miss Louise Pomery
  • - Mr Paul Baker
  • - Mr David Starbuck
  • - Mrs Caroline Blackburn
SR3 3BE
Envision Energy Ltd 8301181 SME
  • - Mr Ciaran Dorrity
MK19 7ES
FOCUS CONSULTANTS OC357628 SME
  • - Mrs Sonja Greenhow
NG8 6AS
Gearing Consulting Services Ltd 8621036 SME
  • - Mr Richard Gearing
BR4 9LF
HBL Associates 08646046 SME
  • - Mr Abdul Ben Ghalbon
M19 2QD
Hickton Consultants 05042368 SME
  • - 0 Tenders Hickton
  • - Miss Tenders Hickton
S74 8HT
IGM Associates 4449121 SME
  • - Mr Ian Mills
cm22 7we
Innes Associates Architecture & Urban Design 8004736 SME
  • - Mr Simon Innes
SE1 4YH
Jadena Associates 10600969 SME
  • - Mr Nathan Folarin
WC2H 9JQ
jmarchitects SC172002 SME
  • - Miss Jodie Alloway
EH2 4NA
John Rowan and Partners LLP OC302030 SME
  • - Mr Ian Chisholm
  • - Mr Tom Armstrong
W5 2BS
JPN Projects Ltd 04503594 SME N/A
  • - Mr Jason Newman
CB24 9YX
Kartar Consulting Ltd 06556278 SME
  • - Mrs Daljinder Sandhu
B24 9FD
Method Consulting LLP 0362831OC SME
  • - Ms Natasha Fox
  • - Mrs Rebecca Ross
SN3 4TG
Premier Energy Services 3023958 SME
  • - Ms Justine Avis
  • - Mr Jason Raymond
  • - Mr Nigel Hall
RH14 9SJ
Project Centre 2625312 SME
  • - Mr Paul Adams
WC1X 9HD
Right of Light Consulting Ltd 5908040 SME
  • - Mr Paul Fawell
SS6 7EW
RPP Ltd t/a Rex Procter & Partners 7159352 SME
  • - Miss Christine Allen
  • - Ms Natalie Bennett
LS1 4AW
The Blue Iris Partnership 12334569 SME
  • - Ms Beth Revell
WD3 7DG
Ward Williams Associates 2436988 SME
  • - Mrs Kate Mills
TR4 9LD
BWA (Europe) Limited SME
  • - Mr Mike Packham
  • - Mr George Scott
  • - Mr Simon King
BR1 1RY
Clarkebond (UK) Ltd 7775761 SME
  • - Mr Dave Rylatt
  • - Mrs Julia Bunting
BS1 6UY
Conisbee 3958459 SME
  • - Mr Tom Beaven
N1 1DH
Crossley Anderson 12249696 SME
  • - Mr Grant Crossley
BN1 6AF
HUSH PM&C SME
  • - Mr Jamie Kiddell
EC2V 7NQ
Mix Developments 08526962 SME
  • - Mr Pieter Zitman
E1 4QN
Peter Barber Architects 4480792 SME
  • - Mr Peter Barber
WC1X 9BZ
Qualitas Inspection Services Ltd 6107609 SME
  • - Mr Roy Burke
SS9 1SN
Safer Sphere CHS Ltd 9000023 SME
  • - Mr Mike Forsyth
  • - Miss Lindsey Ford
WA9 1LR
TOCA SME
  • - Ms Teri Okoro
N21 1AS
CJ Design Partnership Ltd 2005983 SME
  • - Miss Samantha Rumney
  • - Mr Colin Hoare
DA5 1LU
Fairhurst
  • - Mr Scott Robertson
  • - Mr Frederick Siemers
NE4 6DB
Farrells 2042783 SME
  • - Mrs Lauren Sandy
NW8 8PL
Marstan BDB LLP 0344551OC SME
  • - Mrs Kate Jarvis
  • - Mr Raymond Burch
CB22 3BG
TEP (The Environment Partnership) 07745159 SME
  • - Mr Francis Hesketh
  • - Mr Ian Grimshaw
  • - Mrs Nicola Hancock
  • - Mr Alistair McGregor
  • - Mrs Emma McDaid
WA3 7BH
TNM Design Group 11823728 SME
  • - MR TERRY REYNOLDS
WV2 4DT
Wright & Wright Architects 0341138OC SME
  • - Ms Clare Wright
NW1 0AG
6a Architects 3744493 SME
  • - Mr Jonathan Wong
WC1N 3LJ
AD Architects Ltd 04501559 SME
  • - Mrs Sue Hines
  • - Mr Alan Whittingham
  • - Mr Jim Haigh
SG14 1AL
Initiate Consulting Limited 03539767 SME
  • - Ms Tessa Chesney
W1W 7LZ
Jan Kattein Architects 07561630 SME
  • - Dr Jan Kattein
N1 7AA
Stefan Shaw Studio 11191180 SME
  • - Mr stefan Shaw
SE4 1XZ
Studio Egret West Limited 6180378 SME
  • - Ms Jessica Rae
EC1V 4JQ
Summers Inman Construction and Property Consultants OC303181 SME
  • - Miss Suzanne Buckley
  • - Mrs Claire Hardy
  • - Miss Joanna Ridley
  • - Mr Alex Lodge
  • - Ms Hannah Grue
  • - Mr Aynsley Cheatley
  • - Miss Olivia Thompson
  • - Mr Andrew Slater
NE13 9BA
Varsity Consulting Ltd 10813170 SME
  • - Mr Thomas Francis
CB4 2HY
BHP Architects Ltd. SME
  • - Mr Richard Bryant
EN1 3TF
Building Research Establishment Limited 3319324
  • - Mrs Lucy Funnell
WD25 9XX
ITPEnergised 9245777 SME
  • - Mr Gino Bawn
  • - Mr Robert spice
  • - Mr Emanuele Stella
BS1 5QT
Mantra services Limited 6764290 SME
  • - Mr Andrew Botterill
NN6 8DU
Pegasus Planning Group Ltd. 7277000
  • - Mr Guy Longley
  • - Miss Rachel Swan
B75 5SH
Pilbrow & Partners LLP 09900513 SME
  • - Ms Clare Ralph
EC1M 4DE
Royal Haskoning SME
  • - Mr Dean Johnson
M1 3LF
Structa LLP 0308316OC SME
  • - Mr Tim Smith
  • - Miss Lucy Cooke
  • - Mr David Hancox
HP2 4AA
Temple Group Limited 3305849 SME
  • - Mrs Camilla Pepper
  • - Mr Mark Skelton
SE1 2NQ
Thomson Ecology 4477751 SME
  • - Mr Ross Johnson
GU2 7AG
Baily Garner LLP OC305198 SME
  • - Ms Pqq Tenders
SE9 5DY
Land Use Consultants - Planning and Environment 2549296 SME
  • - Ms Emma Janes
SE1 8RD
Land Use Consultants - Administration 2549296 SME
  • - Miss Susanne Malley
SE1 8RD
MAS architecture Limited 6218073 SME N/A
  • - Mr. Muthar Al-Salloum
  • - Ms Lisa Boardman
LE10 1QU
muf architecture/art OC310447 SME
  • - Ms Katherine Clarke
E8 4RT
Quod 7170188 SME
  • - Mr John Rhodes
  • - Mr matthew sharpe
  • - Miss Sophie Buckley
  • - Miss Margaux Watkins
  • - Mr Philip Murphy
  • - Miss Emma Lancaster
  • - Mr James Guthrie
  • - Miss Emilie Paine
  • - Mr Michael Beale
  • - Mr Matt Small
  • - Miss Rebecca Sanders
W1F 0AX
Scott Brownrigg Limited 02800215
  • - Miss Michelle Brennan
WC2H 9DZ
denizen works 07468375 SME N/A
  • - mr Murray kerr
E2 8QA
TC Consult 5911611 SME
  • - Mr David Champs
CF11 9HW
The Terra Firma Consultancy Ltd 4049802 SME
  • - Mrs Robyn Butcher
GU32 3QA
Arcadis Consulting (UK) Limited 2212959
  • - Miss Gwenno Jones
  • - Arcadis Infrastructure Pursuits
  • - Mr Kevin Hatton
EC3M 4BY
Aspire Community Works 05088635 SME
  • - Dr Katharine Sutton
E2 9EH
CBRE Managed Services Ltd 1799580
  • - Mr Iain Jenkinson
  • - Mr Alistair Chapman
  • - Mr Justin Carty
  • - Mr Michael Conroy
  • - Mrs Hannah Blunstone
  • - Mr Jonathan Hogan
  • - Ms Bridget Forde
  • - Mrs Jane Asquith
  • - Mr Daniel Olliffe
  • - Ms Zoe Avery
  • - Ms Janet Pang
  • - Mr Oliver Leeming
  • - Mr Patrick Little
  • - Mr Dominic Flynn
  • - Mr George Hawkins
  • - Ms Vilma du Plessis
  • - Ms Charlotte Barlow
SE1 0HL
Environtec Limited 02981693 SME
  • - Mrs Helen Whiteley
CM3 2EJ
Procur3d Consulting Ltd 12407336 SME
  • - Mr Chris Cooper
SG14 1BP
Real Estate Beyond 2050 13180475 SME
  • - Mr Willem Viljoen
SE9 1YQ
Stride Treglown Limited 1748850
  • - Mr David Bayliss
  • - Mr Alan Humphrey
  • - Miss Erin Porrington
BS8 3NE
Thames Laboratories 2647438 SME
  • - Miss Meghan Clark
PE28 9LJ
Archio Ltd 8365273 SME
  • - Mr Kyle Buchanan
E2 6PU
ECS Consultants 4556533 SME
  • - Mrs Karen Wilson
  • - Mrs Philippa Holley
SK8 2DP
Elite Designers Ltd 3965479 SME
  • - Mr Nigel Reynolds
SW15 1AZ
J & L Gibbons OC311867 SME
  • - Mr Neil Davidson
N1 1SD
Newground Architects Ltd 8552373 SME
  • - Ms Ziba Adrangi
  • - Ms Vanessa Weyer
SE1 3QJ
PPCP Ltd t/a Patrick Parsons 12405519 SME
  • - Mrs Jane Crawley
  • - Mr Michael Micklethwaite
  • - Mr James Bailey
  • - Ms Stacey-Ann Henry
B3 1FQ
RPS 02947164
  • - Miss Ellie Richens
OX14 4SH
Studio Downie Architects LLP OC320198 SME
  • - Mr Christopher Binsted
WC1E 6HH
West 8 SME
  • - Mr Jack Petch
3072 LM
WestonWilliamson+Partners OC375867 SME
  • - Ms Hannah Selby
SE1 8QH
Pennington Choices Ltd 3945920 SME N/A
  • - Mrs Tracy Haden
WA4 4EA
Riverside Environmental Services 4620034 SME
  • - Mr Chris Hansen
  • - Miss Laura Westpfel
BR8 7PQ
AOC Architecture Ltd 5526866 SME
  • - Mr Geoff Shearcroft
  • - Mr Tom Coward
  • - Miss Gillian Lambert
E2 9AP
Kennedy O'Callaghan Architects OC397268 SME
  • - Mr. Kennedy O'Callaghan
EC1M 6EJ
Magnitude Quantity Surveyors Ltd 12060860 SME
  • - Mr Tom McKenny
  • - Mr Thomas Atkinson
  • - Mr Martin Trimble
M22 5TG
Space Group Architects 6345360 SME
  • - Mr Martin Gruenanger
E3 3QX
Urban Environments Limited 03612782 SME
  • - Mr Anton Churchill
TN15 0RX