EKEP - Coastal and engineering work - EU 2014/S 096-167034

Awarded date: 20/06/2014

A help

Company name Company reg number SME/VCS VCS reg number Contacts Postcode
C. J. Thorne & Co. Ltd. 0358221 SME
  • - Miss Sarah-Jane Greenwood
TN22 5SS
Erith Contractors Limited 1102060
  • - Miss tracy eden
da8 1rp
Earlcoate Construction 4196599 SME
  • - Mr Alister Cutts
SP6 2LU
ALS Civil Engineers Ltd 0902151 SME
  • - Mrs Jan Whittaker
CT12 5AJ
Boskalis Westminster Ltd 0745328 SME
  • - Mr Keith Dee
PO15 5SS
Breheny Civil Engineering Ltd 753976
  • - Mr Steve Dighton
IP6 8NH
J T Mackley & Co Ltd 258810 SME
  • - Mrs Suzanne Adeosun
BN5 9XQ
Ovendens Earthmoving Co Ltd 1919669 SME
  • - Mr Chris Barwick
  • - Mr Sam Briggs
CT3 1NS
Teignmouth Maritime Services Ltd 4598550 SME
  • - Mrs Joanne Baker
EX7 0NH
Knights Brown Construction Ltd 2081940 SME
  • - Miss Kerrie Elliott
  • - Mr Frank Fealey
  • - Mr Nick Gibb
  • - Mrs Kelly Meredith-Jones
  • - Mr Gareth Jones
BN24 3AR
Awarded date: 20/06/2014

B help

Company name Company reg number SME/VCS VCS reg number Contacts Postcode
C. J. Thorne & Co. Ltd. 0358221 SME
  • - Miss Sarah-Jane Greenwood
TN22 5SS
Boskalis Westminster Ltd 0745328 SME
  • - Mr Keith Dee
PO15 5SS
Ashleigh Contracts 0038064NI SME
  • - Mr Frank Haslett
BT22 1AE
Earlcoate Construction 4196599 SME
  • - Mr Alister Cutts
SP6 2LU
Breheny Civil Engineering Ltd 753976
  • - Mr Steve Dighton
IP6 8NH
Teignmouth Maritime Services Ltd 4598550 SME
  • - Mrs Joanne Baker
EX7 0NH
Ovenden Allworks Ltd 8052607 SME
  • - Mr Geoff Milburn
CT3 3EP
Jackson Civil Engineering Group Limited 6778819
  • - Miss Claire Gibbs
IP1 5LT
Ovendens Earthmoving Co Ltd 1919669 SME
  • - Mr Chris Barwick
  • - Mr Sam Briggs
CT3 1NS
J T Mackley & Co Ltd 258810 SME
  • - Mrs Suzanne Adeosun
BN5 9XQ
Knights Brown Construction Ltd 2081940 SME
  • - Miss Kerrie Elliott
  • - Mr Frank Fealey
  • - Mr Nick Gibb
  • - Mrs Kelly Meredith-Jones
  • - Mr Gareth Jones
BN24 3AR
Interserve Construction Limited 303359
  • - Miss Debbie Dymott
  • - Mrs Reena Dhammi
B37 7HQ
Awarded date: 20/06/2014

C help

Company name Company reg number SME/VCS VCS reg number Contacts Postcode
FM Conway Ltd 0706445
  • - Ms Rachel Masters
DA1 3QY
Balfour Beatty Regional 4482405
  • - Miss Wendy Rice
  • - Miss Diana Buckley
M1 2HY
Breheny Civil Engineering Ltd 753976
  • - Mr Steve Dighton
IP6 8NH
Boskalis Westminster Ltd 0745328 SME
  • - Mr Keith Dee
PO15 5SS
Ashleigh Contracts 0038064NI SME
  • - Mr Frank Haslett
BT22 1AE
J T Mackley & Co Ltd 258810 SME
  • - Mrs Suzanne Adeosun
BN5 9XQ
Jackson Civil Engineering Group Limited 6778819
  • - Miss Claire Gibbs
IP1 5LT
Interserve Construction Limited 303359
  • - Miss Debbie Dymott
  • - Mrs Reena Dhammi
B37 7HQ
Teignmouth Maritime Services Ltd 4598550 SME
  • - Mrs Joanne Baker
EX7 0NH
Awarded date: 20/06/2014

D help

Company name Company reg number SME/VCS VCS reg number Contacts Postcode
FM Conway Ltd 0706445
  • - Ms Rachel Masters
DA1 3QY
Erith Contractors Limited 1102060
  • - Miss tracy eden
da8 1rp
Breheny Civil Engineering Ltd 753976
  • - Mr Steve Dighton
IP6 8NH
Enterprise (AOL) Limited 4932529 SME
  • - Mr Norman Bateman
OX11 7HJ
ALS Civil Engineers Ltd 0902151 SME
  • - Mrs Jan Whittaker
CT12 5AJ
J T Mackley & Co Ltd 258810 SME
  • - Mrs Suzanne Adeosun
BN5 9XQ
Knights Brown Construction Ltd 2081940 SME
  • - Miss Kerrie Elliott
  • - Mr Frank Fealey
  • - Mr Nick Gibb
  • - Mrs Kelly Meredith-Jones
  • - Mr Gareth Jones
BN24 3AR
Ovenden Allworks Ltd 8052607 SME
  • - Mr Geoff Milburn
CT3 3EP
Interserve Construction Limited 303359
  • - Miss Debbie Dymott
  • - Mrs Reena Dhammi
B37 7HQ
Teignmouth Maritime Services Ltd 4598550 SME
  • - Mrs Joanne Baker
EX7 0NH
Steadline Ltd 1841836 SME
  • - Mr Kevin Gray
  • - MR KEVIN GRAY
  • - mrs Susan Bontoft
ME14 3HU
Ovendens Earthmoving Co Ltd 1919669 SME
  • - Mr Chris Barwick
  • - Mr Sam Briggs
CT3 1NS
Topbond plc 1204146 SME
  • - Mrs Stephanie Tapping
ME10 3EU