Gloucestershire Health and Social Care Pseudo-Framework 2020-2024

Awarded date: 04/09/2020

Lot 1: Supported Living (Non-Complex) help

Company name Company reg number SME/VCS VCS reg number Contacts Postcode
accomplish group 02147328
  • - Ms Lena Cruchley
  • - Mr Ryan Brummit
  • - Mr Chris Rogers
  • - Mrs Mel Ramsey
B45 9PZ
Affinity Trust 06893564
  • - Ms Karen Kynaston
  • - Mrs Hayley Deaves
  • - Ms Karen Dickinson
OX9 3WT
Agincare Group Ltd 6182736
  • - Miss Contracts Admin
  • - Miss Dawn Souter
  • - Miss Sarah Asbury
  • - Miss Vicky Hill
  • - Mr Mark Bethell
DT5 1BB
arch care services ltd 3763819 SME
  • - Mrs Cilla Martin
  • - Mr Andy Ryan
BS21 6UU
Aroma Care People Ltd 09779939 SME
  • - Mr Luxson Mbizi
  • - Mrs Loredana Cotreant
CV1 3JQ
Arriva Care Services Limited 6247013 SME
  • - Mrs Geraldine Ford
  • - Mrs Claire Hopkins
GL1 1UN
Aspects 2 Ltd 6660529 SME
  • - Ms Naznene Hussain
GL6 6NU
Aspirations Care Limited 5110576
  • - Ms Anna Thomas
GL4 3HX
Aspire Living Limited 02720295
  • - Miss Sue Bucknell
  • - Mr Chris Paul
HR1 2HA
Avida Care Limited 06711125 SME
  • - Mr Peter Adams
GL1 2SQ
Brandon Trust 2365487
  • - Mrs Tracy Date
BS34 5TA
Brook Farm Services (Soudley) Ltd 0762152 SME
  • - Ms Vicky Macdougall
  • - mrs Emma Scarratt
GL142UG
Camphill Village Trust (CVT) 0539694 N/A
  • - Mr Mark Denny
  • - Ms Wendy Firkin
  • - Miss Vikky Woodward
YO17 7LL
Care Hearted Ltd 11804402 SME
  • - Mr Terry Enigbonjaiye
CV6 5NX
CareTech Community Services Ltd
  • - Mr Carl Bewley
  • - Ms Sheryl Tombs
  • - Ms Jacky Horwood
  • - Ms Caroline Beddow
  • - Ms Gail Huggins
  • - Ms Lisa Homer
  • - Ms Karen Melhuish
  • - Ms Kerry Jennings
  • - Ms Faith Roberts
  • - Mr Andrew Woodhams
  • - Ms Tanya Walkden-Davis
  • - Ms Rachel Earland
  • - Miss Megan Tanner
  • - Ms Jacqueline Lansbury
  • - Mr Andrew Underhill
  • - Ms Charlotte Gelhardt
  • - mr Children Mailbox
  • - Mr Matthew Edmondson
  • - Mrs Linda Powell
  • - Mrs Cheryl Cowell
  • - Ms Lisa Stafford
  • - Ms Sandra Brennan
  • - Ms Lisa Butler
  • - Ms Molly Ellis
  • - Ms Anna Cameron
EN6 1AG
Carmel Care & Support 05717191 SME N/A
  • - Mrs Esa Reeman
  • - Mr David Oakes
TQ5 9DN
Chosen Care Ltd 4408664 SME
  • - Mr Shabbir Merali
  • - Mr Mike Ranson
GL3 3TX
Commit2Care Services Ltd 10091345 SME
  • - Ms Lilly Elizabeth Rufus
ME13 9EJ
Community Integrated Care 2225727
  • - Mrs Clare Stevenson
WA7 6AA
Complete Life Ltd 12408191 SME
  • - Miss Emma Fisk
CO1 2JS
Consensus Community Support Limited 06601967 SME
  • - Mrs Belinda Robinson
  • - Mrs Maria Warren
  • - Ms Belinda Robinson
  • - Mr Simon Kezic
  • - Ms Maria Warren
CO4 9YQ
Cotswold Supported Living 10225889 SME
  • - Mr Omar Elbanna
GL50 2UZ
Creative Support 27440R N/A
  • - Miss Abbie Dutton-Guiver
  • - Miss Lucy Bell
SK1 3TS
csk support 24 care agency 8673632 SME N/A
  • - MRS SUSAN REDDING
B68 0PJ
Dimensions 31192R
  • - Mrs Julie Waterworth
RG7 4SA
Dynamic Support Ltd 07870721 SME
  • - Mrs Emily Davies
GL2 2AT
Face2Face 6369531 SME
  • - Ms Jill Offord
  • - Mr Mike Ranson
GL2 8EY
First City Nursing Services 3801323
  • - Mr Stephen Trowbridge
SN2 2QG
Futurescare.LTD 10149571 SME
  • - Mr Darren Meaney
GL2 5EA
Gannicox CIC 9010489 SME N/A
  • - Mr Arthur Edwards
GL5 4EX
Gemini Assisted Living LTD 9842475 SME N/A
  • - Mrs Laurie Cook
  • - Mrs Karen-Ann Derbidge
GL2 2AP
Global Caring Group Ltd 12434817 SME
  • - Miss Adila Bashrit
CV6 5SF
Heathville Residential Care 4572344 SME
  • - Mrs Ita Howard
GL1 3PX
Hft 734984
  • - Mrs Saki Hartas
  • - Mr Stuart Masters
  • - Ms Janet Humphry
BS16 7FL
holmleigh care homes ltd 4022083
  • - Mr Marek Lapham
  • - Mr Vasile Palimaru
gl1 4tb
Home Group 22981R
  • - Mr John Anderson
NE12 8ET
Home Helpers Care Ltd 8399615 SME
  • - Mr Benn Thacker
  • - Mrs Catherine Orchard
  • - Ms Georgina Orchard
  • - Mr Phil Wittig
OX14 4UA
Indigo Homes SME N/A
  • - Mr Paul Rumming
SA32 7DB
K2 Care SME
  • - Mrs Kate Smith
  • - Miss Kerry Knight
GL2 2AP
Karva Care Services Limited 8776922 SME
  • - Ms Jenet Bozho
  • - Mr Charles Mazungunye
B16 8QG
Learning Together Ltd. 5248236 SME
  • - Mr Brendan Maguire
GL10 3RF
Lifeways Community Care 4126127
  • - Mr Ben Masters
SE1 0AS
Mayden Support Ltd 11417169 SME
  • - Miss Takunda Mukoyi
WA2 7LT
Merry Den Care Ltd 5045869 SME
  • - miss Stephanie Jones
  • - Mrs Belinda Robinson
gl14 2jt
Milestones Trust 2011021
  • - Ms Naina Mandleker
  • - Ms Jane Kilpatrick
  • - Ms Jan Gresham
  • - Ms Linda Phelps
BS16 5EL
MT SUPPORTED LIVING LTD 12015455 SME
  • - Ms Tendai Kajidori
  • - Mrs Marvellous Ford
SN3 6BS
Multilink Management Care LTD 10035652 SME
  • - Mrs Priscilla Nyatito
KT227PL
My Supported Life LLP OC421238 SME N/A
  • - Mr Pee O'lubele
GL1 2EP
new leaf supported living 11077456 SME
  • - Mr Lee Wilson
  • - Mr Kenneth Mahlangu
GL1 2EP
Northern Healthcare Ltd 8344447 SME
  • - Mrs Julie Samuels
  • - 08344447 Julie Samuels
  • - Mrs Victoria Hoyle
  • - Mrs Tracey Rowbotham
  • - Miss Emma Vaughton
M30 7NB
Oneteam Ltd 08427643 SME
  • - mrs michelle wells
GL1 1HG
Option Care 09596910 SME
  • - Mr Collins Chizanga
BR7 6EB
P&N Healthcare Services 10687987 SME
  • - Mr Promise Lunga
B33 9LX
Prestige Nursing Ltd 1006953 SME
  • - Mr Craig Piercey
  • - Ms Amanda Church
  • - Ms Stephanie Campbell
  • - Mr Jo Hulbert
SM6 0BW
Prosperity Care and Wellbeing Ltd 12701670 SME
  • - Mr Colin Beard
Gl501jn
Radis Community Care Ltd 3587165
  • - . Contracts Manager
  • - Mr Gary Dickerson
B77 4AS
Raynsford Care Ltd 1-101678011 N/A
  • - Ms Sharron Derry
GL50 2EA
Raystra Healthcare Limited 11701997 SME
  • - Mr Moses Adeniji
GL1 3EJ
Re-Bootcareservices.co.uk SME N/A
  • - Mr Owen Blair
GL1 1LH
Royal Mencap Society 0550457
  • - Miss Suzanne Tollerton
  • - Ms Linsay McCulloch
  • - Miss Charlotte Carter
  • - Miss Jemma Richmond
  • - Ms Jo Middleton
  • - Ms Darcie Hind
  • - Miss Jessica Lee
EC1Y 0RT
Sanctuary Home Care t/a Sanctuary Supported Living 19059R
  • - Mr Mohsin Azam
  • - Mrs Rachel McCafferty
WR1 3ZQ
Saracen Care Services 5134674 SME
  • - Ms Julia Everard
  • - Mr Colin Beard
  • - Miss Emily Williams
GL50 1HX
Shire Training Workshops Ltd 1429772 SME N/A
  • - Mrs Anna Herbert
GL5 1QG
SKY VIGIL CARE LIMITED 11635689 SME
  • - Mrs Maggie Gono
GL1 1UD
St. Vincent's and St. George's association 4214557 SME
  • - Ms April Taylor
GL52 2NW
Stroud and District Mencap Homes Foundation Limited 4072703 SME
  • - Ms Tracey Betterton
  • - Ms Kate Creed
GL5 1SB
Sugarman Health and Wellbeing Ltd 02636670
  • - Mr Philip Bell
  • - Miss Limpho Lewis
W1D 3QU
T2Z Care Services Ltd 11807641 SME N/A
  • - Mr Troy Zimbalatti
GL17 0DD
The Retreat SME
  • - Mrs Deanna Bishop
GL2 4NA
Total Care Options Ltd 10976502 SME N/A
  • - Mrs Kiliana Chibanda
PE4 7EJ
Voyage 2215899
  • - Mrs Caroline Byram
WS14 0QP
Westminster Homecare Ltd 3353584
  • - Mrs Sian Hughes
NW9 0HU
Awarded date: 04/09/2020

Lot 2: Supported Living (Complex) help

Company name Company reg number SME/VCS VCS reg number Contacts Postcode
A+bility 06977224 SME
  • - Mrs Sally Jackaman
GL6 6NU
accomplish group 02147328
  • - Ms Lena Cruchley
  • - Mr Ryan Brummit
  • - Mr Chris Rogers
  • - Mrs Mel Ramsey
B45 9PZ
Affinity Trust 06893564
  • - Ms Karen Kynaston
  • - Mrs Hayley Deaves
  • - Ms Karen Dickinson
OX9 3WT
Agincare Group Ltd 6182736
  • - Miss Contracts Admin
  • - Miss Dawn Souter
  • - Miss Sarah Asbury
  • - Miss Vicky Hill
  • - Mr Mark Bethell
DT5 1BB
arch care services ltd 3763819 SME
  • - Mrs Cilla Martin
  • - Mr Andy Ryan
BS21 6UU
Aroma Care People Ltd 09779939 SME
  • - Mr Luxson Mbizi
  • - Mrs Loredana Cotreant
CV1 3JQ
Arriva Care Services Limited 6247013 SME
  • - Mrs Geraldine Ford
  • - Mrs Claire Hopkins
GL1 1UN
Aspects 2 Ltd 6660529 SME
  • - Ms Naznene Hussain
GL6 6NU
Aspirations Care Limited 5110576
  • - Ms Anna Thomas
GL4 3HX
Aspire Living Limited 02720295
  • - Miss Sue Bucknell
  • - Mr Chris Paul
HR1 2HA
Avida Care Limited 06711125 SME
  • - Mr Peter Adams
GL1 2SQ
Brandon Trust 2365487
  • - Mrs Tracy Date
BS34 5TA
Brook Farm Services (Soudley) Ltd 0762152 SME
  • - Ms Vicky Macdougall
  • - mrs Emma Scarratt
GL142UG
CareTech Community Services Ltd
  • - Mr Carl Bewley
  • - Ms Sheryl Tombs
  • - Ms Jacky Horwood
  • - Ms Caroline Beddow
  • - Ms Gail Huggins
  • - Ms Lisa Homer
  • - Ms Karen Melhuish
  • - Ms Kerry Jennings
  • - Ms Faith Roberts
  • - Mr Andrew Woodhams
  • - Ms Tanya Walkden-Davis
  • - Ms Rachel Earland
  • - Miss Megan Tanner
  • - Ms Jacqueline Lansbury
  • - Mr Andrew Underhill
  • - Ms Charlotte Gelhardt
  • - mr Children Mailbox
  • - Mr Matthew Edmondson
  • - Mrs Linda Powell
  • - Mrs Cheryl Cowell
  • - Ms Lisa Stafford
  • - Ms Sandra Brennan
  • - Ms Lisa Butler
  • - Ms Molly Ellis
  • - Ms Anna Cameron
EN6 1AG
Choice Care 2704854
  • - Ms Eva Boyd
  • - Mr Harry Fortuna
RG12 9DY
Chosen Care Ltd 4408664 SME
  • - Mr Shabbir Merali
  • - Mr Mike Ranson
GL3 3TX
Commit2Care Services Ltd 10091345 SME
  • - Ms Lilly Elizabeth Rufus
ME13 9EJ
Complete Life Ltd 12408191 SME
  • - Miss Emma Fisk
CO1 2JS
Consensus Community Support Limited 06601967 SME
  • - Mrs Belinda Robinson
  • - Mrs Maria Warren
  • - Ms Belinda Robinson
  • - Mr Simon Kezic
  • - Ms Maria Warren
CO4 9YQ
Cotswold Supported Living 10225889 SME
  • - Mr Omar Elbanna
GL50 2UZ
Creative Support 27440R N/A
  • - Miss Abbie Dutton-Guiver
  • - Miss Lucy Bell
SK1 3TS
Dimensions 31192R
  • - Mrs Julie Waterworth
RG7 4SA
Dynamic Support Ltd 07870721 SME
  • - Mrs Emily Davies
GL2 2AT
Face2Face 6369531 SME
  • - Ms Jill Offord
  • - Mr Mike Ranson
GL2 8EY
Futurescare.LTD 10149571 SME
  • - Mr Darren Meaney
GL2 5EA
Gemini Assisted Living LTD 9842475 SME N/A
  • - Mrs Laurie Cook
  • - Mrs Karen-Ann Derbidge
GL2 2AP
Gloucestershire care service ltd 10714271 SME N/A
  • - Mr Michael Folkes
GL51 6PN
Heathville Residential Care 4572344 SME
  • - Mrs Ita Howard
GL1 3PX
Hft 734984
  • - Mrs Saki Hartas
  • - Mr Stuart Masters
  • - Ms Janet Humphry
BS16 7FL
holmleigh care homes ltd 4022083
  • - Mr Marek Lapham
  • - Mr Vasile Palimaru
gl1 4tb
Home Group 22981R
  • - Mr John Anderson
NE12 8ET
Home Helpers Care Ltd 8399615 SME
  • - Mr Benn Thacker
  • - Mrs Catherine Orchard
  • - Ms Georgina Orchard
  • - Mr Phil Wittig
OX14 4UA
K2 Care SME
  • - Mrs Kate Smith
  • - Miss Kerry Knight
GL2 2AP
Learning Together Ltd. 5248236 SME
  • - Mr Brendan Maguire
GL10 3RF
Lifeways Community Care 4126127
  • - Mr Ben Masters
SE1 0AS
Mayden Support Ltd 11417169 SME
  • - Miss Takunda Mukoyi
WA2 7LT
Merry Den Care Ltd 5045869 SME
  • - miss Stephanie Jones
  • - Mrs Belinda Robinson
gl14 2jt
Milestones Trust 2011021
  • - Ms Naina Mandleker
  • - Ms Jane Kilpatrick
  • - Ms Jan Gresham
  • - Ms Linda Phelps
BS16 5EL
Naswell Care Ltd 7888829 SME
  • - Mr Nason Zikayo
GL1 5RZ
new leaf supported living 11077456 SME
  • - Mr Lee Wilson
  • - Mr Kenneth Mahlangu
GL1 2EP
Option Care 09596910 SME
  • - Mr Collins Chizanga
BR7 6EB
Prestige Nursing Ltd 1006953 SME
  • - Mr Craig Piercey
  • - Ms Amanda Church
  • - Ms Stephanie Campbell
  • - Mr Jo Hulbert
SM6 0BW
Prosperity Care and Wellbeing Ltd 12701670 SME
  • - Mr Colin Beard
Gl501jn
Radis Community Care Ltd 3587165
  • - . Contracts Manager
  • - Mr Gary Dickerson
B77 4AS
Raystra Healthcare Limited 11701997 SME
  • - Mr Moses Adeniji
GL1 3EJ
Re-Bootcareservices.co.uk SME N/A
  • - Mr Owen Blair
GL1 1LH
Royal Mencap Society 0550457
  • - Miss Suzanne Tollerton
  • - Ms Linsay McCulloch
  • - Miss Charlotte Carter
  • - Miss Jemma Richmond
  • - Ms Jo Middleton
  • - Ms Darcie Hind
  • - Miss Jessica Lee
EC1Y 0RT
Saracen Care Services 5134674 SME
  • - Ms Julia Everard
  • - Mr Colin Beard
  • - Miss Emily Williams
GL50 1HX
SeeAbility 255913
  • - Mrs Lauren Butler
  • - Ms Amy Appleton
KT17 1BL
St. Vincent's and St. George's association 4214557 SME
  • - Ms April Taylor
GL52 2NW
Stroud and District Mencap Homes Foundation Limited 4072703 SME
  • - Ms Tracey Betterton
  • - Ms Kate Creed
GL5 1SB
The Retreat SME
  • - Mrs Deanna Bishop
GL2 4NA
Turning Point Services Ltd 2166697
  • - Ms Jay Patel
E1 8AA
Voyage 2215899
  • - Mrs Caroline Byram
WS14 0QP
Awarded date: 04/09/2020

Lot 3: Floating Support for Children & Young People help

Company name Company reg number SME/VCS VCS reg number Contacts Postcode
A+bility 06977224 SME
  • - Mrs Sally Jackaman
GL6 6NU
Affinity Trust 06893564
  • - Ms Karen Kynaston
  • - Mrs Hayley Deaves
  • - Ms Karen Dickinson
OX9 3WT
Aroma Care People Ltd 09779939 SME
  • - Mr Luxson Mbizi
  • - Mrs Loredana Cotreant
CV1 3JQ
Empowering U Care Ltd 08605734 SME
  • - Mr Gulshan Jakhu
WV13 2BS
Futurescare.LTD 10149571 SME
  • - Mr Darren Meaney
GL2 5EA
Gloucestershire care service ltd 10714271 SME N/A
  • - Mr Michael Folkes
GL51 6PN
Learning Together Ltd. 5248236 SME
  • - Mr Brendan Maguire
GL10 3RF
Prestige Nursing Ltd 1006953 SME
  • - Mr Craig Piercey
  • - Ms Amanda Church
  • - Ms Stephanie Campbell
  • - Mr Jo Hulbert
SM6 0BW
Quality Assured Care Services 08632531 SME
  • - Mr George Mukarakate
B80 7AN
Saracen Care Services 5134674 SME
  • - Ms Julia Everard
  • - Mr Colin Beard
  • - Miss Emily Williams
GL50 1HX
Sugarman Health and Wellbeing Ltd 02636670
  • - Mr Philip Bell
  • - Miss Limpho Lewis
W1D 3QU
Awarded date: 04/09/2020

Lot 4: Forensic Support Services help

Company name Company reg number SME/VCS VCS reg number Contacts Postcode
A+bility 06977224 SME
  • - Mrs Sally Jackaman
GL6 6NU
Affinity Trust 06893564
  • - Ms Karen Kynaston
  • - Mrs Hayley Deaves
  • - Ms Karen Dickinson
OX9 3WT
CareTech Community Services Ltd
  • - Mr Carl Bewley
  • - Ms Sheryl Tombs
  • - Ms Jacky Horwood
  • - Ms Caroline Beddow
  • - Ms Gail Huggins
  • - Ms Lisa Homer
  • - Ms Karen Melhuish
  • - Ms Kerry Jennings
  • - Ms Faith Roberts
  • - Mr Andrew Woodhams
  • - Ms Tanya Walkden-Davis
  • - Ms Rachel Earland
  • - Miss Megan Tanner
  • - Ms Jacqueline Lansbury
  • - Mr Andrew Underhill
  • - Ms Charlotte Gelhardt
  • - mr Children Mailbox
  • - Mr Matthew Edmondson
  • - Mrs Linda Powell
  • - Mrs Cheryl Cowell
  • - Ms Lisa Stafford
  • - Ms Sandra Brennan
  • - Ms Lisa Butler
  • - Ms Molly Ellis
  • - Ms Anna Cameron
EN6 1AG
Community Integrated Care 2225727
  • - Mrs Clare Stevenson
WA7 6AA
Consensus Community Support Limited 06601967 SME
  • - Mrs Belinda Robinson
  • - Mrs Maria Warren
  • - Ms Belinda Robinson
  • - Mr Simon Kezic
  • - Ms Maria Warren
CO4 9YQ
Empowering U Care Ltd 08605734 SME
  • - Mr Gulshan Jakhu
WV13 2BS
Futurescare.LTD 10149571 SME
  • - Mr Darren Meaney
GL2 5EA
Langley House Trust 7888191 SME N/A
  • - Miss Heather southwood
  • - Mr Simon May
  • - Mrs Stella Wint
  • - Mr James Swan
  • - Mrs Tamsin Ward
CV6 9LL
Mayden Support Ltd 11417169 SME
  • - Miss Takunda Mukoyi
WA2 7LT
Northern Healthcare Ltd 8344447 SME
  • - Mrs Julie Samuels
  • - 08344447 Julie Samuels
  • - Mrs Victoria Hoyle
  • - Mrs Tracey Rowbotham
  • - Miss Emma Vaughton
M30 7NB
Prosperity Care and Wellbeing Ltd 12701670 SME
  • - Mr Colin Beard
Gl501jn
Saracen Care Services 5134674 SME
  • - Ms Julia Everard
  • - Mr Colin Beard
  • - Miss Emily Williams
GL50 1HX
Turning Point Services Ltd 2166697
  • - Ms Jay Patel
E1 8AA
Voyage 2215899
  • - Mrs Caroline Byram
WS14 0QP
Awarded date: 04/09/2020

Lot 5a: Domiciliary Care help

Company name Company reg number SME/VCS VCS reg number Contacts Postcode
Afya care 12115918 SME
  • - Mr Nicholas Mwaura
GL1 3aj
Agincare Group Ltd 6182736
  • - Miss Contracts Admin
  • - Miss Dawn Souter
  • - Miss Sarah Asbury
  • - Miss Vicky Hill
  • - Mr Mark Bethell
DT5 1BB
Aroma Care People Ltd 09779939 SME
  • - Mr Luxson Mbizi
  • - Mrs Loredana Cotreant
CV1 3JQ
Arriva Care Services Limited 6247013 SME
  • - Mrs Geraldine Ford
  • - Mrs Claire Hopkins
GL1 1UN
Aspects 2 Ltd 6660529 SME
  • - Ms Naznene Hussain
GL6 6NU
Avida Care Limited 06711125 SME
  • - Mr Peter Adams
GL1 2SQ
Bramble Home Care 7403917 SME
  • - Mrs Karen Blanche
  • - Mrs Amanda Morgan
  • - Mr Marcus Green
GL20 5JP
Care Hearted Ltd 11804402 SME
  • - Mr Terry Enigbonjaiye
CV6 5NX
Commit2Care Services Ltd 10091345 SME
  • - Ms Lilly Elizabeth Rufus
ME13 9EJ
Crossroads Care-Forest of Dean & Herefordshire 4178148 SME
  • - Mrs Pamela Graham
  • - Mr Jake Graham
  • - Mrs Jo Goode
  • - Mrs Deborah Vaughan
GL14 2AB
csk support 24 care agency 8673632 SME N/A
  • - MRS SUSAN REDDING
B68 0PJ
Empowering U Care Ltd 08605734 SME
  • - Mr Gulshan Jakhu
WV13 2BS
First City Nursing Services 3801323
  • - Mr Stephen Trowbridge
SN2 2QG
Futurescare.LTD 10149571 SME
  • - Mr Darren Meaney
GL2 5EA
Global Caring Group Ltd 12434817 SME
  • - Miss Adila Bashrit
CV6 5SF
Gloucester Homecare Services 07577961 SME N/A
  • - Ms Louise Hewitt
GL3 3AR
Gloucestershire care service ltd 10714271 SME N/A
  • - Mr Michael Folkes
GL51 6PN
Guinness Care & Support Ltd 4675850
  • - Mr Paul Love
  • - Ms Brea Lane
  • - Ms Manuela Gruse
NW1 3FG
Home Helpers Care Ltd 8399615 SME
  • - Mr Benn Thacker
  • - Mrs Catherine Orchard
  • - Ms Georgina Orchard
  • - Mr Phil Wittig
OX14 4UA
Horsfall House (Domiciliary Care) SME
  • - Ms Diane Moreton
GL6 9EY
Karva Care Services Limited 8776922 SME
  • - Ms Jenet Bozho
  • - Mr Charles Mazungunye
B16 8QG
La vie en Rose SME
  • - Mrs Katarzyna d'Orgee
GL20 8BT
Merit Healthcare Ltd 09599960 SME
  • - Miss Cecily Wheeler
GL1 5AA
Multilink Management Care LTD 10035652 SME
  • - Mrs Priscilla Nyatito
KT227PL
Network Health & Social Care 4079081 SME
  • - Mrs Sue Ing
CV7 7PT
Nobilis Care 6473742
  • - Mr Peter Harrington
  • - Ms Rachel Houghton
SO143LP
Option Care 09596910 SME
  • - Mr Collins Chizanga
BR7 6EB
Penna Homecare Limited 8628233 SME
  • - Mrs Sarah Walsh
GL5 1QJ
Person Centred Care 8575022 SME N/A
  • - Mr Roy Mcknight
GL50 1TY
Prestige Nursing Ltd 1006953 SME
  • - Mr Craig Piercey
  • - Ms Amanda Church
  • - Ms Stephanie Campbell
  • - Mr Jo Hulbert
SM6 0BW
Prosperity Care and Wellbeing Ltd 12701670 SME
  • - Mr Colin Beard
Gl501jn
Radis Community Care Ltd 3587165
  • - . Contracts Manager
  • - Mr Gary Dickerson
B77 4AS
Retain Healthcare Limited 11572722
  • - Mr David Trowbridge
  • - Mrs Emma Curtis
  • - Mr Geoff Vale
GL50 1HR
Saracen Care Services 5134674 SME
  • - Ms Julia Everard
  • - Mr Colin Beard
  • - Miss Emily Williams
GL50 1HX
Sevacare (UK) Ltd 3615347
  • - Mrs Stephanie Haynes
WV9 5HD
SKY VIGIL CARE LIMITED 11635689 SME
  • - Mrs Maggie Gono
GL1 1UD
St. Vincent's and St. George's association 4214557 SME
  • - Ms April Taylor
GL52 2NW
T2Z Care Services Ltd 11807641 SME N/A
  • - Mr Troy Zimbalatti
GL17 0DD
The Beecheshomecare Services SME
  • - Mrs Tess Clark
  • - Mrs Tess Clark
SN16 0AJ
Westminster Homecare Ltd 3353584
  • - Mrs Sian Hughes
NW9 0HU
Awarded date: 04/09/2020

Lot 5b: Domiciliary Care Complex help

Company name Company reg number SME/VCS VCS reg number Contacts Postcode
Agincare Group Ltd 6182736
  • - Miss Contracts Admin
  • - Miss Dawn Souter
  • - Miss Sarah Asbury
  • - Miss Vicky Hill
  • - Mr Mark Bethell
DT5 1BB
Aroma Care People Ltd 09779939 SME
  • - Mr Luxson Mbizi
  • - Mrs Loredana Cotreant
CV1 3JQ
Aspects 2 Ltd 6660529 SME
  • - Ms Naznene Hussain
GL6 6NU
Avida Care Limited 06711125 SME
  • - Mr Peter Adams
GL1 2SQ
Bramble Home Care 7403917 SME
  • - Mrs Karen Blanche
  • - Mrs Amanda Morgan
  • - Mr Marcus Green
GL20 5JP
Commit2Care Services Ltd 10091345 SME
  • - Ms Lilly Elizabeth Rufus
ME13 9EJ
Crossroads Care-Forest of Dean & Herefordshire 4178148 SME
  • - Mrs Pamela Graham
  • - Mr Jake Graham
  • - Mrs Jo Goode
  • - Mrs Deborah Vaughan
GL14 2AB
Empowering U Care Ltd 08605734 SME
  • - Mr Gulshan Jakhu
WV13 2BS
First City Nursing Services 3801323
  • - Mr Stephen Trowbridge
SN2 2QG
Futurescare.LTD 10149571 SME
  • - Mr Darren Meaney
GL2 5EA
Gloucestershire care service ltd 10714271 SME N/A
  • - Mr Michael Folkes
GL51 6PN
Karva Care Services Limited 8776922 SME
  • - Ms Jenet Bozho
  • - Mr Charles Mazungunye
B16 8QG
La vie en Rose SME
  • - Mrs Katarzyna d'Orgee
GL20 8BT
Option Care 09596910 SME
  • - Mr Collins Chizanga
BR7 6EB
Penna Homecare Limited 8628233 SME
  • - Mrs Sarah Walsh
GL5 1QJ
Prestige Nursing Ltd 1006953 SME
  • - Mr Craig Piercey
  • - Ms Amanda Church
  • - Ms Stephanie Campbell
  • - Mr Jo Hulbert
SM6 0BW
Prosperity Care and Wellbeing Ltd 12701670 SME
  • - Mr Colin Beard
Gl501jn
Radis Community Care Ltd 3587165
  • - . Contracts Manager
  • - Mr Gary Dickerson
B77 4AS
Retain Healthcare Limited 11572722
  • - Mr David Trowbridge
  • - Mrs Emma Curtis
  • - Mr Geoff Vale
GL50 1HR
Saracen Care Services 5134674 SME
  • - Ms Julia Everard
  • - Mr Colin Beard
  • - Miss Emily Williams
GL50 1HX
SKY VIGIL CARE LIMITED 11635689 SME
  • - Mrs Maggie Gono
GL1 1UD
St. Vincent's and St. George's association 4214557 SME
  • - Ms April Taylor
GL52 2NW
T2Z Care Services Ltd 11807641 SME N/A
  • - Mr Troy Zimbalatti
GL17 0DD
Westminster Homecare Ltd 3353584
  • - Mrs Sian Hughes
NW9 0HU