Framework Agreement for Supported Living Services for people with needs arising from Learning Disability, Autism, Mental Health, Physical and Sensory Disability

Awarded date: 01/03/2021

Lot One help

Company name Company reg number SME/VCS VCS reg number Contacts Postcode
ADAMS CARE LTD 08850077 SME
  • - Mr dil Akbar
N18 3HT
Allerton C&S GL Ltd 09998690 SME
  • - Ms Jackie Inglethorpe
WD18 8YA
Avance Ltd 04813988 SME
  • - MRS ENITAN IDOWU
EN7 6RY
Care Avenues Limited SME N/A
  • - Mr Jonathan Caan
B28 9HH
CareTech Community Services Ltd 11421082
  • - Mr Carl Bewley
  • - Miss Caroline Beddow
  • - Ms Sheryl Tombs
  • - Ms Lisa Homer
  • - Miss Megan Tanner
  • - Ms Karen Melhuish
  • - Ms Kerry Jennings
  • - Ms Jacky Horwood
  • - Ms Caroline Beddow
  • - Ms Gail Huggins
  • - Ms Tanya Walkden-Davis
  • - Ms Charlene Thaiss
  • - Ms Charlean Thaiss
  • - Ms Daria Bukczynska
  • - Ms Lisa Butler
  • - Ms Lisa Stafford
  • - Ms Sandra Brennan
  • - mr Children Mailbox
  • - Mr Dickon Weller
  • - Ms Emma Lewis
  • - Mr Andrew Underhill
  • - Ms Charlotte Gelhardt
  • - Mr Matthew Edmondson
  • - Ms Lauren Burgin
  • - Ms Molly Ellis
  • - Ms Emma Krynauw
  • - Mr James Thomson
  • - Mr Gareth Lloydwin
  • - Ms Lisa Reynolds
  • - Miss Trisha Fearne
  • - Mr John Wilson
EN6 1AG
Caronne Care Ltd 08397010 SME
  • - Mrs Rosemary Fred-isoh
RM10 9UR
Centre 404 2270299 SME & VCS N/A
  • - Ms Claire Curtis
  • - Ms Sarah Spinetti
  • - Miss Anamaria Vrkic
  • - Ms Eva Williams
N7 0SJ
Chinite Resourcing Limited 6783750 SME
  • - Mr Sylvester Okafor
IG11 7BZ
Chosen Care Group Limited 6942967 SME
  • - Mr Natarajan P Bhoopalan
IG1 4PG
Comfort Lodge Services (UK) Limited 08839717 SME
  • - Ms Esther Omigie
  • - Mr Osagie, Patrick Otobo-Akpuada
E6 6BN
Creative Support 27440R VCS N/A
  • - Miss Erin Carroll
  • - Miss Lucy Bell
SK1 3TS
Delight Supported Living Ltd SC364247 SME
  • - Mr Antony Pasipamire
  • - Mrs Kasia York
SG6 3EG
Ebenezer Residential Care Limited 4351760 SME
  • - Mrs Grace Antwi Nyame
E6 2PU
FEAN SERVICES UK LTD 10810305 SME N/A
  • - Mrs VERA Apaokueze
IG11 8FG
H.O.P.E Superjobs Ltd 5081894
  • - Mrs Marlene joseph
  • - Mrs MARLENE JOSEPH
  • - Mrs Marlene Joseph
IG1 4DU
Haven care Ltd 6762521 SME
  • - Mr Vastiampillai Stanislaus
IG1 1BA
HIGHLAND CARE UK LTD 7144960 SME
  • - Mr ADEBAYO OSHUNTOKI
E15 3ET
ICare Resource Limited 09045427 SME
  • - Ms Ramou Grant
IG11 7BZ
iftin care 08210841 SME
  • - Mr Mohamed Ahmed
N4 3NG
J.C MICHAEL GROUPS LTD 5571458
  • - MRS FLORENCE MICHAEL
  • - Mr Sheyi Alao
E14 9XL
Jordan Xavier Ltd 5056181 SME
  • - mr jaspal bhamra
  • - Mrs Dilber Bhamra
  • - MRS DILBER BHAMRA
ha7 1js
Kaamil Education 07892631 SME N/A
  • - Mr Abdiaziz Sheikh
N7 7PH
Kadmiel Projects Ltd 07525625 SME
  • - Mrs Esther Amachree
RM13 7SB
Kisharon 01259900 VCS N/A
  • - Mrs Hadassa Kessler
NW4 1TP
Look Ahead Housing and Care 21004R VCS N/A
  • - Ms Rosa Napolitano
  • - Miss Rosie Dickson
SW1P 3HQ
Maison Moti Ltd 3272255 SME
  • - Mr Mostak Ahmed
  • - Miss Toni-Jaie Neal
  • - Miss Jovita Ogbebor
EN1 1YT
MidCo Care Limited 08397525 SME
  • - Mr Mzi Bhebe
  • - Mr Tshedu Tshuma
  • - Ms Diile Molapo
PE1 2PN
Outlook Care 26988R
  • - Mr Piotr Rejek
CO2 7NL
Outward housing 2151434 SME & VCS N/A
  • - Mrs Nicky Boland
N17 9FE
Profad Care Agency Limited 9636223 SME
  • - Director Damilola Adeniyi
SE5 0SH
Queen Ann Care SME
  • - Mr Ben Jackson
N13 4RE
Rapid Improvement Ltd 6129256 SME
  • - Mr Bernard Dainton
  • - Mr Isaac Dweben
CR4 4HA
Revive Care Service 09763335 SME
  • - Ms Sia Bona
E10 6RA
Rhythmic Care 8400115 SME
  • - Mrs Tulip Sultana
IG1 4PU
Royal Mencap Society 0550457
  • - Mr John Verge
  • - Miss Suzanne Tollerton
  • - Mr Sam Osborne
  • - Mr Tony Hickey
  • - Mr Stephen Toolan
  • - Mr Rod Dugher
  • - Ms Laura Arroyo
  • - Ms Susan Rudge
  • - Miss Charlotte Carter
  • - Ms Hui-Mean Limbu-Subba
  • - Mrs Helen Clapham
  • - Mr Business Development
  • - Miss Jessica Lee
  • - Ms Jo Middleton
  • - Ms Darcie Hind
PE7 8HP
Salutem LD BidCo IV Limited, trading as Ambito Care and Education 10988939
  • - Mrs Angela Wright
  • - Mr Tender Tenders
  • - Mr Andrew Hinde
SL4 1EG
Shine Partnerships Ltd 5331354 SME
  • - Mr Manoj Mahtani
  • - Miss Nicole Karlson
  • - Ms Rachel Murray
  • - Ms Georgia Bakopoulou
N12 8NY
Shreeji Inc Ltd SME
  • - Mrs Pooja Barot
RM13 8EU
Single Homeless Project 1741926 VCS N/A
  • - Mr Jamie Mills
WC1X 8QY
Star Care UK Ltd 6523493 SME
  • - Mrs Joy Chukwujindu
IG6 3XE
Summit Lodge Ltd 8925113 SME
  • - Mr Samuel Adarkwa
E11 2PF
Supporting Care 7664097 SME
  • - Mr Abu Taher
E14 6FF
SUPREME CARE SERVICES LIMITED 3570491
  • - MRS REBECCA EFEOTOR
CR5 3LL
Supreme Company and Sons LTd 5327819 SME
  • - Mr Fredrick Oshuntoki
E15 4EQ
The Camden Society (London) 3023588 SME
  • - Mx Tendering Team
NG31 7XT
Three Cs 2768427 SME
  • - Ms Margaret Spiers
SE8 5FS
Trinity Healthcare Plus Ltd 09700428 SME N/A
  • - Mrs Jayne Doherty
EN3 7XU
UNIQUE PERSONNEL (UK) LIMITED 4218958 SME N/A
  • - MRS GRACE AGHOGHOVBIA
SW2 1HF
VERITY GROUP LIMITED 10416885
  • - Dr Samuel Ofori-KYEREH
  • - Dr Barbara Esther Ofori-Kyereh
E10 7JQ
Verrolyne Services Ltd 8285939 SME
  • - Mr Jamil Khan
RM1 2LX
Vibrance 8466095
  • - Mrs Samantha Wilkinson
  • - Mrs Clare Emmins
IG1 2AH
Awarded date: 01/03/2021

Lot Two help

Company name Company reg number SME/VCS VCS reg number Contacts Postcode
access all care and training solutions Ltd 7545714 SME
  • - Mrs Jessica Thomas
IG1 2LD
ADAMS CARE LTD 08850077 SME
  • - Mr dil Akbar
N18 3HT
Allerton C&S GL Ltd 09998690 SME
  • - Ms Jackie Inglethorpe
WD18 8YA
Avance Ltd 04813988 SME
  • - MRS ENITAN IDOWU
EN7 6RY
Avenues Group 6858705 VCS N/A
  • - Mr Michael Gray
DA14 5TA
Bleep 360 Limited 8625842 SME
  • - Mr Darren van der Merwe
E1W 1UN
CareTech Community Services Ltd 11421082
  • - Mr Carl Bewley
  • - Miss Caroline Beddow
  • - Ms Sheryl Tombs
  • - Ms Lisa Homer
  • - Miss Megan Tanner
  • - Ms Karen Melhuish
  • - Ms Kerry Jennings
  • - Ms Jacky Horwood
  • - Ms Caroline Beddow
  • - Ms Gail Huggins
  • - Ms Tanya Walkden-Davis
  • - Ms Charlene Thaiss
  • - Ms Charlean Thaiss
  • - Ms Daria Bukczynska
  • - Ms Lisa Butler
  • - Ms Lisa Stafford
  • - Ms Sandra Brennan
  • - mr Children Mailbox
  • - Mr Dickon Weller
  • - Ms Emma Lewis
  • - Mr Andrew Underhill
  • - Ms Charlotte Gelhardt
  • - Mr Matthew Edmondson
  • - Ms Lauren Burgin
  • - Ms Molly Ellis
  • - Ms Emma Krynauw
  • - Mr James Thomson
  • - Mr Gareth Lloydwin
  • - Ms Lisa Reynolds
  • - Miss Trisha Fearne
  • - Mr John Wilson
EN6 1AG
Caronne Care Ltd 08397010 SME
  • - Mrs Rosemary Fred-isoh
RM10 9UR
Centre 404 2270299 SME & VCS N/A
  • - Ms Claire Curtis
  • - Ms Sarah Spinetti
  • - Miss Anamaria Vrkic
  • - Ms Eva Williams
N7 0SJ
Chosen Care Group Limited 6942967 SME
  • - Mr Natarajan P Bhoopalan
IG1 4PG
Comfort Lodge Services (UK) Limited 08839717 SME
  • - Ms Esther Omigie
  • - Mr Osagie, Patrick Otobo-Akpuada
E6 6BN
Creative Support 27440R VCS N/A
  • - Miss Erin Carroll
  • - Miss Lucy Bell
SK1 3TS
Delight Supported Living Ltd SC364247 SME
  • - Mr Antony Pasipamire
  • - Mrs Kasia York
SG6 3EG
Dimensions 31192R
  • - Ms Carly Steel
RG7 4SA
East Living VCS N/A
  • - Mr Greg Adesina
  • - Mr James Denman
E15 4PH
Ebenezer Residential Care Limited 4351760 SME
  • - Mrs Grace Antwi Nyame
E6 2PU
H.O.P.E Superjobs Ltd 5081894
  • - Mrs Marlene joseph
  • - Mrs MARLENE JOSEPH
  • - Mrs Marlene Joseph
IG1 4DU
J.C MICHAEL GROUPS LTD 5571458
  • - MRS FLORENCE MICHAEL
  • - Mr Sheyi Alao
E14 9XL
Jordan Xavier Ltd 5056181 SME
  • - mr jaspal bhamra
  • - Mrs Dilber Bhamra
  • - MRS DILBER BHAMRA
ha7 1js
Kaamil Education 07892631 SME N/A
  • - Mr Abdiaziz Sheikh
N7 7PH
Kadmiel Projects Ltd 07525625 SME
  • - Mrs Esther Amachree
RM13 7SB
Kisharon 01259900 VCS N/A
  • - Mrs Hadassa Kessler
NW4 1TP
Learning Disability Network London (LDN London) 2325273 VCS N/A
  • - Mrs Gabrielle Machell
  • - Ms Amanda Crowford
  • - Mr Andrew Bown
W9 3HL
Lifeways Community Care 4126127
  • - Mr Ben Masters
SE1 0AS
Look Ahead Housing and Care 21004R VCS N/A
  • - Ms Rosa Napolitano
  • - Miss Rosie Dickson
SW1P 3HQ
Maison Moti Ltd 3272255 SME
  • - Mr Mostak Ahmed
  • - Miss Toni-Jaie Neal
  • - Miss Jovita Ogbebor
EN1 1YT
MidCo Care Limited 08397525 SME
  • - Mr Mzi Bhebe
  • - Mr Tshedu Tshuma
  • - Ms Diile Molapo
PE1 2PN
Outlook Care 26988R
  • - Mr Piotr Rejek
CO2 7NL
Outward housing 2151434 SME & VCS N/A
  • - Mrs Nicky Boland
N17 9FE
Pro Support 08296254 SME N/A
  • - MR Terrence Edwards
M27 5NG
Queen Ann Care SME
  • - Mr Ben Jackson
N13 4RE
Revive Care Service 09763335 SME
  • - Ms Sia Bona
E10 6RA
Rhythmic Care 8400115 SME
  • - Mrs Tulip Sultana
IG1 4PU
Richmond Fellowship 662712
  • - Mr Richmond Fellowship
N7 8JG
Royal Mencap Society 0550457
  • - Mr John Verge
  • - Miss Suzanne Tollerton
  • - Mr Sam Osborne
  • - Mr Tony Hickey
  • - Mr Stephen Toolan
  • - Mr Rod Dugher
  • - Ms Laura Arroyo
  • - Ms Susan Rudge
  • - Miss Charlotte Carter
  • - Ms Hui-Mean Limbu-Subba
  • - Mrs Helen Clapham
  • - Mr Business Development
  • - Miss Jessica Lee
  • - Ms Jo Middleton
  • - Ms Darcie Hind
PE7 8HP
Salutem LD BidCo IV Limited, trading as Ambito Care and Education 10988939
  • - Mrs Angela Wright
  • - Mr Tender Tenders
  • - Mr Andrew Hinde
SL4 1EG
Shine Partnerships Ltd 5331354 SME
  • - Mr Manoj Mahtani
  • - Miss Nicole Karlson
  • - Ms Rachel Murray
  • - Ms Georgia Bakopoulou
N12 8NY
Shreeji Inc Ltd SME
  • - Mrs Pooja Barot
RM13 8EU
Single Homeless Project 1741926 VCS N/A
  • - Mr Jamie Mills
WC1X 8QY
Star Care UK Ltd 6523493 SME
  • - Mrs Joy Chukwujindu
IG6 3XE
Supporting Care 7664097 SME
  • - Mr Abu Taher
E14 6FF
SUPREME CARE SERVICES LIMITED 3570491
  • - MRS REBECCA EFEOTOR
CR5 3LL
Supreme Company and Sons LTd 5327819 SME
  • - Mr Fredrick Oshuntoki
E15 4EQ
The Camden Society (London) 3023588 SME
  • - Mx Tendering Team
NG31 7XT
Three Cs 2768427 SME
  • - Ms Margaret Spiers
SE8 5FS
Trinity Healthcare Plus Ltd 09700428 SME N/A
  • - Mrs Jayne Doherty
EN3 7XU
UNIQUE PERSONNEL (UK) LIMITED 4218958 SME N/A
  • - MRS GRACE AGHOGHOVBIA
SW2 1HF
VERITY GROUP LIMITED 10416885
  • - Dr Samuel Ofori-KYEREH
  • - Dr Barbara Esther Ofori-Kyereh
E10 7JQ
Vibrance 8466095
  • - Mrs Samantha Wilkinson
  • - Mrs Clare Emmins
IG1 2AH
Voyage 2215899
  • - Mr Tendering Team
WS14 0QP
Awarded date: 01/03/2021

Lot Three help

Company name Company reg number SME/VCS VCS reg number Contacts Postcode
access all care and training solutions Ltd 7545714 SME
  • - Mrs Jessica Thomas
IG1 2LD
ADAMS CARE LTD 08850077 SME
  • - Mr dil Akbar
N18 3HT
Alpine Resources UK 6426688 SME
  • - Mr Ayo Igandan
RM10 7HT
Avenues Group 6858705 VCS N/A
  • - Mr Michael Gray
DA14 5TA
barnardo's 0061625
  • - Mr Manish Nanda
IG6 1QG
Bleep 360 Limited 8625842 SME
  • - Mr Darren van der Merwe
E1W 1UN
CareTech Community Services Ltd 11421082
  • - Mr Carl Bewley
  • - Miss Caroline Beddow
  • - Ms Sheryl Tombs
  • - Ms Lisa Homer
  • - Miss Megan Tanner
  • - Ms Karen Melhuish
  • - Ms Kerry Jennings
  • - Ms Jacky Horwood
  • - Ms Caroline Beddow
  • - Ms Gail Huggins
  • - Ms Tanya Walkden-Davis
  • - Ms Charlene Thaiss
  • - Ms Charlean Thaiss
  • - Ms Daria Bukczynska
  • - Ms Lisa Butler
  • - Ms Lisa Stafford
  • - Ms Sandra Brennan
  • - mr Children Mailbox
  • - Mr Dickon Weller
  • - Ms Emma Lewis
  • - Mr Andrew Underhill
  • - Ms Charlotte Gelhardt
  • - Mr Matthew Edmondson
  • - Ms Lauren Burgin
  • - Ms Molly Ellis
  • - Ms Emma Krynauw
  • - Mr James Thomson
  • - Mr Gareth Lloydwin
  • - Ms Lisa Reynolds
  • - Miss Trisha Fearne
  • - Mr John Wilson
EN6 1AG
Centre 404 2270299 SME & VCS N/A
  • - Ms Claire Curtis
  • - Ms Sarah Spinetti
  • - Miss Anamaria Vrkic
  • - Ms Eva Williams
N7 0SJ
Creative Support 27440R VCS N/A
  • - Miss Erin Carroll
  • - Miss Lucy Bell
SK1 3TS
East Living VCS N/A
  • - Mr Greg Adesina
  • - Mr James Denman
E15 4PH
Ebenezer Residential Care Limited 4351760 SME
  • - Mrs Grace Antwi Nyame
E6 2PU
FEAN SERVICES UK LTD 10810305 SME N/A
  • - Mrs VERA Apaokueze
IG11 8FG
H.O.P.E Superjobs Ltd 5081894
  • - Mrs Marlene joseph
  • - Mrs MARLENE JOSEPH
  • - Mrs Marlene Joseph
IG1 4DU
Independent Clinical Services t/a Thornbury 4768329
  • - Ms Katherine Bunker
  • - Mr Shaun Ford
  • - Mr Kevin Lane
N1 9NG
J.C MICHAEL GROUPS LTD 5571458
  • - MRS FLORENCE MICHAEL
  • - Mr Sheyi Alao
E14 9XL
Jordan Xavier Ltd 5056181 SME
  • - mr jaspal bhamra
  • - Mrs Dilber Bhamra
  • - MRS DILBER BHAMRA
ha7 1js
Kaamil Education 07892631 SME N/A
  • - Mr Abdiaziz Sheikh
N7 7PH
Kadmiel Projects Ltd 07525625 SME
  • - Mrs Esther Amachree
RM13 7SB
Kisharon 01259900 VCS N/A
  • - Mrs Hadassa Kessler
NW4 1TP
Learning Disability Network London (LDN London) 2325273 VCS N/A
  • - Mrs Gabrielle Machell
  • - Ms Amanda Crowford
  • - Mr Andrew Bown
W9 3HL
Lifeways Community Care 4126127
  • - Mr Ben Masters
SE1 0AS
Look Ahead Housing and Care 21004R VCS N/A
  • - Ms Rosa Napolitano
  • - Miss Rosie Dickson
SW1P 3HQ
Maison Moti Ltd 3272255 SME
  • - Mr Mostak Ahmed
  • - Miss Toni-Jaie Neal
  • - Miss Jovita Ogbebor
EN1 1YT
Oaklodge Supporting Living SME
  • - Mr Abedin Meeajun
E10 6BU
Outlook Care 26988R
  • - Mr Piotr Rejek
CO2 7NL
Outward housing 2151434 SME & VCS N/A
  • - Mrs Nicky Boland
N17 9FE
Pro Support 08296254 SME N/A
  • - MR Terrence Edwards
M27 5NG
Richmond Fellowship 662712
  • - Mr Richmond Fellowship
N7 8JG
Salutem LD BidCo IV Limited, trading as Ambito Care and Education 10988939
  • - Mrs Angela Wright
  • - Mr Tender Tenders
  • - Mr Andrew Hinde
SL4 1EG
Shine Partnerships Ltd 5331354 SME
  • - Mr Manoj Mahtani
  • - Miss Nicole Karlson
  • - Ms Rachel Murray
  • - Ms Georgia Bakopoulou
N12 8NY
Single Homeless Project 1741926 VCS N/A
  • - Mr Jamie Mills
WC1X 8QY
SUPREME CARE SERVICES LIMITED 3570491
  • - MRS REBECCA EFEOTOR
CR5 3LL
Supreme Company and Sons LTd 5327819 SME
  • - Mr Fredrick Oshuntoki
E15 4EQ
The Camden Society (London) 3023588 SME
  • - Mx Tendering Team
NG31 7XT
Three Cs 2768427 SME
  • - Ms Margaret Spiers
SE8 5FS
UNIQUE PERSONNEL (UK) LIMITED 4218958 SME N/A
  • - MRS GRACE AGHOGHOVBIA
SW2 1HF
VERITY GROUP LIMITED 10416885
  • - Dr Samuel Ofori-KYEREH
  • - Dr Barbara Esther Ofori-Kyereh
E10 7JQ
Vibrance 8466095
  • - Mrs Samantha Wilkinson
  • - Mrs Clare Emmins
IG1 2AH
Voyage 2215899
  • - Mr Tendering Team
WS14 0QP
Awarded date: 01/03/2021

Lot Four help

Company name Company reg number SME/VCS VCS reg number Contacts Postcode
access all care and training solutions Ltd 7545714 SME
  • - Mrs Jessica Thomas
IG1 2LD
Avenues Group 6858705 VCS N/A
  • - Mr Michael Gray
DA14 5TA
CareTech Community Services Ltd 11421082
  • - Mr Carl Bewley
  • - Miss Caroline Beddow
  • - Ms Sheryl Tombs
  • - Ms Lisa Homer
  • - Miss Megan Tanner
  • - Ms Karen Melhuish
  • - Ms Kerry Jennings
  • - Ms Jacky Horwood
  • - Ms Caroline Beddow
  • - Ms Gail Huggins
  • - Ms Tanya Walkden-Davis
  • - Ms Charlene Thaiss
  • - Ms Charlean Thaiss
  • - Ms Daria Bukczynska
  • - Ms Lisa Butler
  • - Ms Lisa Stafford
  • - Ms Sandra Brennan
  • - mr Children Mailbox
  • - Mr Dickon Weller
  • - Ms Emma Lewis
  • - Mr Andrew Underhill
  • - Ms Charlotte Gelhardt
  • - Mr Matthew Edmondson
  • - Ms Lauren Burgin
  • - Ms Molly Ellis
  • - Ms Emma Krynauw
  • - Mr James Thomson
  • - Mr Gareth Lloydwin
  • - Ms Lisa Reynolds
  • - Miss Trisha Fearne
  • - Mr John Wilson
EN6 1AG
Chosen Care Group Limited 6942967 SME
  • - Mr Natarajan P Bhoopalan
IG1 4PG
Delight Supported Living Ltd SC364247 SME
  • - Mr Antony Pasipamire
  • - Mrs Kasia York
SG6 3EG
East Living VCS N/A
  • - Mr Greg Adesina
  • - Mr James Denman
E15 4PH
Jordan Xavier Ltd 5056181 SME
  • - mr jaspal bhamra
  • - Mrs Dilber Bhamra
  • - MRS DILBER BHAMRA
ha7 1js
Kare Plus Redbridge 8235663 SME
  • - MR GOLAM WAYES
  • - Mr Golam Wayes
E11 2AA
Lifeways Community Care 4126127
  • - Mr Ben Masters
SE1 0AS
Look Ahead Housing and Care 21004R VCS N/A
  • - Ms Rosa Napolitano
  • - Miss Rosie Dickson
SW1P 3HQ
Maison Moti Ltd 3272255 SME
  • - Mr Mostak Ahmed
  • - Miss Toni-Jaie Neal
  • - Miss Jovita Ogbebor
EN1 1YT
NEXT STEP SUPPORT LTD 6848164 SME
  • - Mr Keith Davis
  • - Mr Peter Featley
  • - Mrs Gulsum Zeki
EN2 0PW
Queen Ann Care SME
  • - Mr Ben Jackson
N13 4RE
Rapid Improvement Ltd 6129256 SME
  • - Mr Bernard Dainton
  • - Mr Isaac Dweben
CR4 4HA
Richmond Fellowship 662712
  • - Mr Richmond Fellowship
N7 8JG
Royal Mencap Society 0550457
  • - Mr John Verge
  • - Miss Suzanne Tollerton
  • - Mr Sam Osborne
  • - Mr Tony Hickey
  • - Mr Stephen Toolan
  • - Mr Rod Dugher
  • - Ms Laura Arroyo
  • - Ms Susan Rudge
  • - Miss Charlotte Carter
  • - Ms Hui-Mean Limbu-Subba
  • - Mrs Helen Clapham
  • - Mr Business Development
  • - Miss Jessica Lee
  • - Ms Jo Middleton
  • - Ms Darcie Hind
PE7 8HP
Salutem LD BidCo IV Limited, trading as Ambito Care and Education 10988939
  • - Mrs Angela Wright
  • - Mr Tender Tenders
  • - Mr Andrew Hinde
SL4 1EG
Shine Partnerships Ltd 5331354 SME
  • - Mr Manoj Mahtani
  • - Miss Nicole Karlson
  • - Ms Rachel Murray
  • - Ms Georgia Bakopoulou
N12 8NY
Single Homeless Project 1741926 VCS N/A
  • - Mr Jamie Mills
WC1X 8QY
Supreme Company and Sons LTd 5327819 SME
  • - Mr Fredrick Oshuntoki
E15 4EQ
The Camden Society (London) 3023588 SME
  • - Mx Tendering Team
NG31 7XT
Trinity Healthcare Plus Ltd 09700428 SME N/A
  • - Mrs Jayne Doherty
EN3 7XU
Vibrance 8466095
  • - Mrs Samantha Wilkinson
  • - Mrs Clare Emmins
IG1 2AH
Voyage 2215899
  • - Mr Tendering Team
WS14 0QP