Y23038 - Supply of ICT Managed Services and Consultancy

Awarded date: 11/04/2023

LOT 1 help

Company name Company reg number SME/VCS VCS reg number Contacts Postcode
ACS Systems UK Limited t/a ACS Office Solutions 2988060 SME
  • - Miss Bid Team- ACS
  • - Ms ACS Bid Team
nn4 7Bh
BUNKER48 LTD 07365076 SME
  • - Mr Thomas James
  • - Mr Andy Reynolds
EC4N 4SJ
Bytes Software Services 1616977 SME
  • - Miss Suzanne Ayres
KT22 7TW
Cantium Business Solutions
  • - Mrs Lorna Heatley
ME19 4YT
CDW Limited 2465350
  • - Mr Andy Wood
  • - Mr Dave Preston
EC4M 9AF
Centerprise International Ltd 1738519 SME
  • - Ms Tenders Team
  • - Mr Mike Thomas
RG24 8GQ
Insight Direct (UK) Ltd 2579852
  • - Mr Roger Talbot
  • - Mr Ross Poole
UB8 1JG
iomart Group Plc SC204560
  • - Mrs Seema Griffiths
G20 0SP
Phoenix Software Ltd 2548628 SME
  • - Ms Bids Admin
YO42 1NS
Six Degrees Technology Group Ltd 03036806
  • - Mr Lee Cox
  • - Mr David Jackson
  • - Mr Trevor Gillis
  • - Miss Jordan Harris
E1W 1AZ
Stone Technologies Ltd trading as Stone Group 02658501 SME
  • - Mrs Tenders Team
ST18 9AA
Total Computer Networks Ltd 04958126 SME
  • - MR STUART CURSON
NN16 8GA
Trustmarque Solutions Limited 02183240
  • - Mr Trustmarque Bid Team
  • - Mr Neil Marle
YO41 1LZ
UBDS IT Consulting Ltd 04330005 SME
  • - Mr Diptesh Patel
  • - Mr Mark Rennison
  • - Ms Hazel Potter
TN4 8BS
Awarded date: 11/04/2023

LOT 2 help

Company name Company reg number SME/VCS VCS reg number Contacts Postcode
Advanced IT Services Nottingham Ltd 03959007 SME
  • - Mr Adam Spate
NG10 1FT
Bytes Software Services 1616977 SME
  • - Miss Suzanne Ayres
KT22 7TW
Cantium Business Solutions
  • - Mrs Lorna Heatley
ME19 4YT
CDW Limited 2465350
  • - Mr Andy Wood
  • - Mr Dave Preston
EC4M 9AF
CGI IT UK Limited 0947968
  • - Mr Matthew Woodford
  • - Mr Duncan Anderson
  • - Mr Jaime Reed
  • - Mrs Kelly Hill
  • - Mr James Glasspool
  • - Mr James Comley
  • - Mr David Bratley
  • - Mr Ian Church
  • - Mr Simon Williams
  • - Ms Oriana Maieru
  • - Mr William Soper
  • - Mr Ian Pilling
  • - Mr Steve Heywood
  • - Mr Christopher Annone
  • - Ms Bethan Bowen
  • - Mr Adam Kobeissi
  • - Mr Phill Newbury
  • - Mrs Janet Webb
  • - Mr Ben Travis
  • - Mr Harinder Jagdev
  • - Mr James Hart
  • - Mr Adam Gibbons
  • - Mr Ryan Wooldridge
  • - Mr Sam Hayman
  • - Mr Steve Penman
EC3M 3BY
Insight Direct (UK) Ltd 2579852
  • - Mr Roger Talbot
  • - Mr Ross Poole
UB8 1JG
iomart Group Plc SC204560
  • - Mrs Seema Griffiths
G20 0SP
New Networks Limited 6690894 SME
  • - Mr John Newton
WA16 9DZ
Phoenix Software Ltd 2548628 SME
  • - Ms Bids Admin
YO42 1NS
Stone Technologies Ltd trading as Stone Group 02658501 SME
  • - Mrs Tenders Team
ST18 9AA
TPXimpact Limited 6472420
  • - Ms Bid Team
  • - Mrs Anna Inman
SE1 9RG
Trustmarque Solutions Limited 02183240
  • - Mr Trustmarque Bid Team
  • - Mr Neil Marle
YO41 1LZ
UBDS IT Consulting Ltd 04330005 SME
  • - Mr Diptesh Patel
  • - Mr Mark Rennison
  • - Ms Hazel Potter
TN4 8BS
Ultima Business Solutions Ltd
  • - Miss jo shaw
  • - Mr Tom Hennell
  • - Miss Danielle Connor
RG2 0RX
Zest Consult Ltd 12635477 SME
  • - Mr Geoffrey Hoyle
  • - Ms Dayna Arnold
  • - Ms Michelle Rice
YO15 3JU