TD1241 - Dynamic Purchasing System for the provision of Alternative Education

Awarded date: 20/08/2018

Awarded supplier(s)

Company name Company reg number SME/VCS VCS reg number Contacts Postcode
Access Training (East Midlands) Ltd 5398372 SME
  • - Mrs Amy Roberts
  • - Mrs Corrina Hembury
NG1 1GW
Baby People 6087584 SME
  • - mr Baby J
DE1 1JQ
CAST Angling Projects 09337427 SME
  • - Mr Michael Leivers
NG15 0BU
Catharsis - Creative Arts Therapy 9500206 SME N/A
  • - MS Keren Adler
DE1 3HB
Derby City Boxing Academy 9978190 SME
  • - Mr Alexander Neave
DE22 3WH
Educ8 Ltd 7220104 SME
  • - Mr. Jevon Payne
LE67 1HL
Engineered Learning 08766781 SME N/A
  • - Mr Dan Read
de21 4af
Fleet Tutors 04904364 SME
  • - Mr Kieran Brown
  • - Mrs Anu Jagota
W4 4PU
G Music SME
  • - Mr Andy Gatford
DE22 1FT
Nisai Virtual Academy 050302061 SME
  • - Mr David Lester
HA1 1XB
Pony Partnerships CIC 09845790 SME
  • - Dr Danielle Mills
DE72 2DY
The Island Project Farming & Education Centre 8052036 SME
  • - MRS jacqui johnson
NG10 4NJ
YMCA Derbyshire 3061837 SME N/A
  • - Ms Tina Boddington
  • - Mrs Julia Hodder
  • - Mrs Kate Gillespie
  • - Mr Andrew Harding
  • - Miss Rebecca Lauder
  • - Mr Gary Lambert
DE24 8UT
Inspirative Arts 9517843 SME N/A
  • - Mrs Philippa Buchanan
DE1 2GU
Progression 2Work Limited 10975313 SME
  • - Mrs Johanne Varley
DE55 7HH
Fresh Start in Education Ltd 7133204
  • - Mr Antony Meade
  • - Miss Sorrell Dowling
  • - Mr Ed Robbins
  • - Mr Terence Crompton
  • - Mrs Debrah Wilson
CT20 2TQ
National Teaching & Advisory Service 6779537 SME
  • - Mr Jacob Sibley
SK9 2TB
Tute Education Ltd 8176584 SME
  • - Miss Katie McCombe
LL13 7YT
Wey Education 06342555 SME
  • - Mr Tom Scott
  • - Miss Paula Reynolds
  • - Mr Stephen Loynton
  • - Ms Sheila Mosley
WC2H 7DQ
Apricot Online 07568449 SME
  • - Ms Amy Smith
GL54 5NB
Chameleon School of Construction Ltd 7373523 SME
  • - Mrs Angelica Duncan
DE11 9DL
Peak Pursuits Ltd 4237530 SME
  • - Mr Paul Ball
  • - MR ANDREW MCCREEDY
ST7 8DH
Embrace U Consultancy SME
  • - mrs melanie waldron
DE24 8UX
Reflective School Support SME
  • - Mrs Deborah Barnes
WS11 1HR
Spirit and Soul Equine Assisted Activity Centre 10575340 SME
  • - Miss Sarah Stephens
DE73 7HL
TLC LIVE 5021588
  • - Mr Joshua Blackburn
  • - Miss Sarah Ballard
  • - Miss Jessica Johnstone
CM23 3AR
Brighter Futures Through Sport 1176158 SME
  • - Mr Lee Canoville
NG4 2LA
Intuitive Thinking Skills 05204890 SME
  • - Mr Zack Haider
M16 9HA
Nurture HQ SME
  • - Mr Mark Maddison
NG16 2SS
Sugarman Education 03545071
  • - Sugarman Education Sharon Mohan
EC3M 3BE
Winchmore Tutors 6751961 SME
  • - Mrs Laura Hunter
  • - Miss Martha Carr
  • - Mr Dan Stagg
SL7 1FJ
Equal Education 08223434 SME
  • - Mr Jack Kelsey
  • - Miss Laura Slater
  • - Mr Paul Singh
  • - Miss Kim Rihal
W1U 3RW
Derby Pride Academy SME
  • - Mrs Karen Hayes
DE24 8BY
Horizon care and Education 06454959
  • - mrs natalie macpherson
  • - Mr Simon Dooley
  • - Mrs Jacqui Smith
WS110LG